Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Jada Stevens Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 4, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:159 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
Damn Jada... You win, game over!!! ~ CKMidwest
Mmmm... Best fucking ass I've seen ~ Eric Gonzalez
Saw Jada do a sex scene with Ron Jeremy, It looked...

Nicknames:

Jayda Stevens

Biography: Jada Stevens was born in Atlanta Georgia on July 4, 1988. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of naturally perky 32C tits. Jada has short brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her neck. Jada does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but seems to focus more on her hardcore work. She has shot for such large names in the adult industry as Zero Tolerance, New Sensations and BangBros. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Jada Stevens picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jada Stevens has a very unique and appealing look. She really sticks out from the by the book pornstar look, and we love that. Jada has a very petite frame and has some nice C cups that go perfectly with it. She has always done mostly hardcore scenes, but has also shot some rare lesbian and glamour shoots as well. We tend to really like her hardcore work the most though. Jada has always been super nice to us every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #55
Change: ranking
Links: 196
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Jada
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jada Stevens Ava and Christy go to a frat party orgy

Jada Stevens and Jynx Maze clean out their asses

Phoenix Marie Jada Remy Sheena get ass banged in stockings

Jessie Rogers and Jada get their asses pounded in the pool

Alexis Texas and Jada Stevens share some dick

Jada Stevens hottie gets fucked in tiny shorts

Jada Stevens stunner gets cum on her great ass

Phoenix Marie and Jada Stevens share a hard cock

Jada Stevens gets on her knees to suck big Cock

Jada Stevens and Remy La Croix share some cock

Jada Stevens gets her ass drilled in a black dress

Jada Stevens comes in from the pool and fucks

Remy LaCroix and Jada Stevens get banged playing sports

Remy LaCroix and Jada Stevens get an ass full of cock

Bunnies Jada Stevens and Dani Daniels share a big carrot

Jada Stevens plays with her big round tits and fucks

Jada Stevens gets her ass pumped by her personal trainer

Jada Stevens shows off how to work her nice ass

Jada Stevens shows off her nice ass and gets drilled

Sheena Shaw and Jada Stevens get ass drilled on a car

Diamond Kitty and her friends screw at a college party

Jada Stevens screws bride Phoenix Marie and a groomsman

Jada Stevens gets double penetrated by Lisa Ann and Lex

Kristina Rose and Jada Stevens fuck outdoors

Jada Stevens takes it hard in her oiled up ass

Jada Stevens rides cock on the couch in a red dress

Super cute Jada Stevens really needs to get fucked

Jada Stevens and Jynx Maze get banged in tiny bikinis

Jada Stevens and Alison Tyler share cock in bikinis

Jada Stevens takes it in the butt in her stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jada Stevens and Alison Tyler share one big cock video

Jada Stevens and Sheena Shaw take it in the back of a car video

Remy LaCroix and Jada Stevens have hot anal fun video

Dani Daniels and Jada Stevens cute bunnies get fucked on Easter video

Jada Stevens gets on her knees and blows a big cock video

Maddy OReilly Phoenix Marie and Jada Stevens take a shower video

James Deen has some anal fun with Jada and AJ Applegate video

Phoenix Marie and Jada Stevens cant wait to get drilled video

Perfect booty babe Jada Stevens fucks her friends brother video

Anikka Albrite and Jada Stevens take cock in their asses video

Pheonix Marie and Jada Stevens get fucked during a wedding video

Jada Stevens pulls aside her black panties to fuck big dick video

Jada Stevens and Kelly Divine share a nice rock hard cock video

Jada Stevens and Summer Brielle play with each others asses video

Jada Stevens gets her great tight ass drilled in the pool video

Amazing Jada Stevens has her ass filled with rock hard cock video

Jada Stevens and Sophie Dee bounce around on big cock video

Stunning brunette Jada Stevens gets plugged with big cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


family fap porn x videoslacey duvalle bio revenge porn videosveyour porn x videoslexxi belekriztina serenyrikki six vidsashlynn leigh pornstarsandi jackson pornstarteenflood short porn videossexy vimeos porn star videosaneros hypnosis big booty porn videosmastubation techniques for men best porn videoschicas coyote porn free anal porn videosavatar the last air bender henti indian porn videoslolly ink free porninternet cafe scandal islamabad porn videos.comhannahuk x videos pornalison tyler boob picsrocki roads porn starporn star kaylani leisticky pussy pictureschristy mack hardcore fuckpussy colantscherry potter videoscassandra calogera porn star
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.