Selena Rose

Selena Rose
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Selena Rose Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
that harmony in your face ... your awesome natural...
Selena rose is a fine ass Latina nice titts and as...

Nicknames:

Sasha Bleu, Selena Santana

Biography: Selena Rose was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Selena Rose better through our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Selena Rose is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena being so hot, we do wish that she would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #460
Change: ranking
Links: 52
Added: 06/11/2012
Suggest Selena
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Selena Rose rides cock in her sexy black panties

Selena Rose and Jynx Maze share cock on the couch

Selena Rose April and Kendall have sex in one house

Selena Rose super hot maid gets fucked by her boss

Selena Rose strips off her pink thong and screws on a desk

Hottie Selena Rose gets naughty in her black lingerie

Selena Rose gets screwed on the bed at a bachelor pad

Selena Rose does a little boxing then gets banged

Selena Rose gets her perfect petite figure screwed

Selena Rose gets pussy pounded in her pink lingerie

Selena Rose makes love on a white bed in the afternoon

Selena Rose sexy police officer gets nailed on her car

Selena Rose gets drilled on a couch in pink lingerie

Selena Rose fucks her friend in bed in a white thong

Selena Rose gets nailed on some rustic furniture indoors

Selena Rose gets screwed on the couch in floral lingerie

Selena Rose gets nailed on the bed in black lingerie

Exotic Selena Rose gets cum all over her perfect tits

Selena Rose gets fucked on the bed in her pink bra

Selena Rose and Aleksa Nicole get fucked on the couch

Selena Rose gets fucked on a red couch in her pink top

Selena Rose gets fucked in a sexy bikini in the pool

Selena Rose shows off her pink lingerie and gets screwed

Selena Rose gets screwed by her camera nerd friend

Latina Selena Rose gets banged in her green bikini

Selena Rose rides dick pov style in short daisy dukes

Selena Rose in pigtails and boots rides dick in the desert

Selena Rose gets nailed on the bed in pink lingerie

Selena Rose fucks a guy after her plays guitar for her

Selena Rose gets drilled on a desk in black stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Naughty Selena Rose gets a morning fuck from her man video

Exotic Selena Rose finds a nice rock hard cock in the pool video

Exotic Selena Rose lays down for her man and has some fun video

Selena Santana strips off her cute polkadot lingerie video

Selena Santana strips off her sexy dress and fucks POV style video

Selena Rose gets drilled in the recording studio video

Selena Santana goes on a ride to find some big cock video

Selena Santana takes on big black cock in black panties video

Online mobile porn


bibi jones galleriesxnxx japenis porn music videoslorena garcia agedogging suffolk porn sex videosbig titted latina fuckedalexis monroe fuckingwww.y0ujizz.c0m 3d porn videostabitha stevens twittertwinl porn free anal porn videoslick perineum celebrity porn videosemy reyes galleriesboony bonholly heart biosexy secence porn free videoschelsea charms free videosfranceska jaimes and nachoebony pornstars namesdee siren & cherish redshvita bhabhi.com milf porn videoskagney linn karter nakedwendi mclendon-covey tits incest porn videosbrooke adams porn pics
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.