Angela Sommers

Angela Sommers
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Angela Sommers Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Total girl crush. You're stunning Angela ... can't...
You are the next kayden kross!! Glad to include u ...
Stunning!!! ~ Gaz

Nicknames:

Angela Summers

Biography: Angela Sommers was born in Queens New York on June 21, 1983. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of large 34C tits. Angela has long bleach blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her hip. She only does solo glamour style shoots, and has worked with such large glamour sites as Twistys and Holly Randall. Angela was also selected as the Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2011. Make sure you look over our amazing collection of Angela Sommers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angela Sommers has just exploded in popularity since she was added to Barelist. In no time she became one of the most popular adult models on the site. Twistys and Playboy both made her a featured model as well. Angela has a nice and tall body with amazing curves and stunning large C cup boobs. She does pretty much only solo glamour style shoots. We would really like to see Angela branch out and do shoots with other hot adult models soon though.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #220
Change: ranking
Links: 98
Added: 06/12/2011
Suggest Angela
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Destiny Dixon and Angela Sommers lick pussy in nerdy glasses

Angela Sommers looks stunning in her hot black lingerie

Destiny Dixon and Angela double team Aryana with dildos

Angela Sommers Nikki Benz Samantha Saint make love by a pool

Angela Sommers pulls off her tiny yellow tanktop

Emily Addison and Angela Sommers rip off dresses

Hottie Angela Sommers slips out of her pink dress

Stunner Angela Sommers takes off her hot blue bikini

Angela Sommers rips off hot lingerie and stockings

Angela Sommers shows off her amazing tits in stockings

Angela Sommers strips off her shiny dress in pink heels

Angela Sommers and Ryan Ryans lick pussy in a glass house

Sexy Angela Sommers strips down in the kitchen to finger

Angela Sommers and Emily Addison make love on the bed

Angela Sommers strips off her polka dot lingerie

Angela Sommers and Aspen Rae lick pussy in the garden

Angela Sommers pulls off her tiny black bra

Stunner Angela Sommers plays with her big boobs in yellow top

Angela Sommers and Jelena Jensen make love in bed

Angela Sommers strips off her red thong in sexy heels

Angela Sommers and Ryan Ryans strip each other down

Angela Sommers gets wet in the spa and shows hot body

Angela Sommers shows off her round tits in white lingerie

Blonde Angela Sommers drops her white bra to show tits

Amazing Angela Sommers slowly pulls down her lingerie

Angela Sommers plays with a dildo in a tight pink dress

Angela Sommers looks so sexy in her skirt and pink heels

Angela Sommers shows off her perky tits in orange lingerie

Angela Sommers slips off her lingerie in the dressing room

Angela Sommers pleasures herself with pink toy in kitchen

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Blonde Angela Sommers looks so hot in her black stockings video

Hot blonde Angela Sommers takes off sexy polkadot lingerie video

Beautiful Angela Sommers looks so hot in the blue bikini video

Amazing Angela Sommers pulls her big tits out on the bed video

Super hot blonde Angela Sommers masturbates in stockings video

Horny blonde Angela Sommers spreads her pussy to toy video

Sexy blonde Angela Sommers takes off her pink apron video

Sexy Angela Sommers spreads her pussy in hot white heels video

Jelena Jensen and Angela Sommers explore each other video

Jessica Jaymes Angela Sommers and Destiny Dixon play around video

Amazing blonde Angela Sommers looks so hot in her pink swimsuit video

Perfect blonde Angela Sommers takes off her sheer top video

Angela Sommers masterbates and toys just for you video

Destiny Dixon and Angela Sommers strip down and play video

Stunner Angela Sommers masturbates in her pink lingerie video

Stunning blonde Angela Sommers shows off her juicy pussy video

Jessica Jaymes and Angela Sommers fool around together video

Angela Sommers shows off her juicy pussy in a naughty outfit video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


bigest penise free cartoon porn videoslezbians scissoring sex porn videospinkyxxx.cim adult porn videostammytatenessa devilambie sinclair free mobile porn videoscelebrity upskits ebony porn videosfemale orgasmic contractions free ebony porn videosskye freeonesabella adnersonpornosharing sex porn videoswshh mobile honey porn videosalanah raielli nude pornprolapsed cervix porn free amateur porn videoslady sonia undressinglailani ssbbw free incest porn videosclaudia valentine picsinyouchuu the animation short porn videosshelia marie pornkimberly kane cliphunter young porn videoswww.sex veadeo.com hd porn videoscrystal clear pornstarjeannetta joy xxx free latina porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.