Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Jada Stevens Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 4, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:159 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
u're very very hot and sexy. I luv u so much.. ~ suran
Jada is one of the queen whores in the business. O...
Jada Stevens is definitely ranks 10 on the peter m...

Nicknames:

Jayda Stevens

Biography: Jada Stevens was born in Atlanta Georgia on July 4, 1988. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of naturally perky 32C tits. Jada has short brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her neck. Jada does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but seems to focus more on her hardcore work. She has shot for such large names in the adult industry as Zero Tolerance, New Sensations and BangBros. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Jada Stevens picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jada Stevens has a very unique and appealing look. She really sticks out from the by the book pornstar look, and we love that. Jada has a very petite frame and has some nice C cups that go perfectly with it. She has always done mostly hardcore scenes, but has also shot some rare lesbian and glamour shoots as well. We tend to really like her hardcore work the most though. Jada has always been super nice to us every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #54
Change: ranking
Links: 98
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Jada
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Abella Danger Phoenix Marie Jada Stevens screw at Christmas

Jada Stevens gets ass drilled after her man wins poker

Jada Stevens gets her ass nailed in a lime green bikini

Jada Stevens shows off her amazing ass on the bed

Jada Stevens gets her ass pumped in a sexy blue bikini

Jada Stevens and Alison Tyler share cock in bikinis

Jada Stevens gets banged inside in a purple bikini

Jada Stevens gets screwed in bed in a pink tank top

Jada Stevens rides dick on the couch in a cabin

Allie Haze and Jada Stevens get nailed at a pool party

Jada Stevens and Gabriella Paltrova pour cream on their ass

Jada Stevens and Summer Brielle lick pussy in fishnets

Jada Stevens gets her ass stuffed with dick in the shower

Jada Stevens gets her butt fucked hard in sexy stockings

Jada Stevens and Mischa Brooks share cock in their asses

Jada Stevens screws bride Phoenix Marie and a groomsman

Jada Stevens gets ass hammered on a desk at work

Bunnies Jada Stevens and Dani Daniels share a big carrot

Jada Stevens treats a lucky guy to her sweet little ass

Sheena Shaw and Jada Stevens get ass drilled on a car

Jada Stevens gets banged outside in the mountains

Hot nurse Jada Stevens gets nice and dirty in her uniform

Jada Stevens gets fucked in her super sexy bikini

Jada Stevens takes it in the ass after sun bathing

Jada Stevens and Casey Calvert strip down and rub clits

Jada Stevens gets fucked in her super cute yellow top

Jada Stevens gets double penetrated by Lisa Ann and Lex

Remy LaCroix and Jada Stevens get an ass full of cock

Jada Stevens gets screwed in bed in her white lingerie

Jada Stevens gets double penetrated in her bikini

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


new mia linakacey jordan vidtestical massage video mexican porn videoskarmen karma nakedbleach hental free porn videosnicole aniston naughty americaashli orion sextammy tate gallerieslexi lapetina humiliation videos porn freepontub.com vintage porn videosracquel darrian vidseaindra kyaw zin nudenatalie vegas pornoRiley Evans porntara hoidayroselyn sanchez sucking banana porn x videoskyra hot pornXxx Naughty American Amy anderssen sex mobilearia alexander heelskaterina hartlova gallery
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.