Selena Santana

Selena Santana
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Selena Santana Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
that harmony in your face ... your awesome natural...
Selena rose is a fine ass Latina nice titts and as...

Nicknames:

Sasha Bleu, Selena Rose

Biography: Selena Santana was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Selena Santana better through our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Selena Santana is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena being so hot, we do wish that she would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #456
Change: ranking
Links: 8
Added: 06/11/2012
Suggest Selena
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Selena Rose gets drilled in the recording studio video

Selena Santana takes on big black cock in black panties video

Selena Santana goes on a ride to find some big cock video

Selena Santana strips off her cute polkadot lingerie video

Selena Santana strips off her sexy dress and fucks POV style video

Exotic Selena Rose finds a nice rock hard cock in the pool video

Exotic Selena Rose lays down for her man and has some fun video

Naughty Selena Rose gets a morning fuck from her man video

Online mobile porn


adrienne janic tits celebrity porn videoscatherine bells boobs teen porn videosdmitrysfuta free x videos pornulrika jonsson sextape rape porn videosescort readers wives free amateur porn videoscindy fulsom shower free adult porn videosnatasha malkova hardtanning bed spy cams 3d porn videosv.porno penelope panties.comtiana lynn picssadie swede picsporn star sinnamonlickig pussy indian porn videosmagical feet picsnikki delano mofossasha barrese porn free amateur porn videosnikki santana videosmichelle monaghan toplessjenny greggangelica taylor picsdarnell big brother porn anal porn videoskendall brooks picsleilani lee asianbeach voyuers free black porn videosmaserati bigtitsjulia ann wallpaperstiffany fallon pornyasmin deliz sexy free milf porn videoskyla cole picbeulah wrestler free cartoon porn videosdenise masino and autumn raby free porn sex videostrojan horse dildo extreme porn videosjayden james copkaty perry porn look alikes anime porn videoskiara mia gallerybabestion girls porn sex videosdaddygaytube anime porn videosmature erica laurenlindsey dawn mackensiehidden cameras in massage parlour porn videos freeunfaithful 2002 sex scene big booty porn videosRomi rain ryan madisonpersian porn starssexy smoking exhales asian porn videoscutest jav idol hd porn videosanna nicole smith skyscraper full movie sexy porn videosbrittany starrsophia castello picturesmugenhentai lesbian porn videossoolin keltermassage anywhere karina cartoon porn videoscarmella bing getting fuckedbree olson porn picsyasmine latiffe watch free porn videossammie rhodes hardcoreterry wieglejnx mazerachelazianitony capucci nude free porn xvideosporn star heather leejynx mazestrap feet pornoannmarie lesantecarri leerocki roads wet dream vintage porn videosantarvasna hindi kahania furry porn videosbree olson hardwww.etvshow.com eurotic tv porn videos tumblrfifty plus milfs revenge porn videossisanje kurca free porn videosjynz mazekaterina konec picturespuma swede strapon fucked on the back of suvnikita denise hd fuckusa sexguide atlanta free incest porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.