Selena Santana

Selena Santana
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Selena Santana Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
Selena rose is a fine ass Latina nice titts and as...
that harmony in your face ... your awesome natural...

Nicknames:

Sasha Bleu, Selena Rose

Biography: Selena Santana was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Selena Santana better through our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Selena Santana is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena being so hot, we do wish that she would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #455
Change: ranking
Links: 45
Added: 06/11/2012
Suggest Selena
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Selena Santana touches herself outside in a sheer top

Official Selena Santana Twitter Account

Selena Santana rides a fat cock after a long workout

Selena Rose strips off her white top and black stockings

Selena Santana rides a big fat cock in a sexy white dress

Selena Santana strips off her cute yellow outdoors

Selena Santana gets fucked hard in bed in cute shorts

Selena Rose gets screwed in bed in black lingerie stockings

Selena Santana poses in the railyard and gets screwed

Selena Rose gets banged in bed in a green bodysuit

Selena Santana gets nailed on a couch after work

Selena Santana strips off her pink top and panties

Selena Santana gets screwed in bed in a black dress

Selena Rose gets drilled on a desk in black stockings

Selena Rose gets nailed on the bed in pink lingerie

Selena Rose gets screwed while her Anubis watches

Selena Rose and Vicki Chase share cock on the bed

Selena Rose gets fucked on the bed in her pink bra

Selena Rose rides dick pov style in short daisy dukes

Selena Rose gets screwed by her camera nerd friend

Selena Rose in pigtails and boots rides dick in the desert

Latina Selena Rose gets banged in her green bikini

Selena Rose fucks a guy after her plays guitar for her

Selena Rose sexy police officer gets nailed on her car

Selena Rose gets nailed on some rustic furniture indoors

Selena Rose shows off her pink lingerie and gets screwed

Selena Rose gets fucked in a sexy bikini in the pool

Selena Rose gets fucked on a red couch in her pink top

Selena Rose gets nailed on the bed in black lingerie

Selena Rose and Aleksa Nicole get fucked on the couch

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


naughty masseurgemma massey mayfair free porn videosnyla thaitightpusssy watch free porn videostrinity st claire pornredtud sex mobile porn videosnicole aniston stockingjelena jensen modelkayden kross boobsnong poy movies funny porn videoslela star photoskaiya lynn pornstarteana trumparyanastarrmadelyn marie websitelotta topp clit free hd porn videosjoyce jimenes free cartoon porn videosspicey big butt.com young porn videosstacyburketila flame pornstarporn star tanner mayestammy tate gallerybutt plug galleriestiffany fallon gallerycoffee brown pornstarnudist jr miss pageants porn star videoselisabeth shue palmetto tumblr porn videosxvideows.com mature porn videosbrazzers pornstars listMandy haze roomcapri styles pornstarsimi porn startiffany mynx hardcoretiffany tyler fuckconys girls videos free hd porn videoslady sonia picture galleryshemale escorts san jose free teen porn videossavana ginger picsayami kida gay porn videosnikki brooks videosnaked 13pennyporschejeannie pepper videoklenot porngirl wedgie dares big ass porn videosancilla tilia videofree harecore porn xnxx porn videosjody hoskinsmilf kitchenjade victoria galleriesjenna jameson naked pictureChanel preston outsidebrianna banks boobskerren lee men brezzers frofile blog dick nekad pic.comalison tayler big boob picspolly walker nude scenes free porn videosmarianna komlos free anal porn videosmelody jordan free video in heelsmisty knightssweet pussiejanine lindemulder vidschloro and ots carry free hardcore porn videosholly hatsonmassage parlor fresno download free porn videossquirting orasm free incest porn videosalison tyler fuckfuta centaur porn videos freebrigit bsouthern brooke boobsmom teches sex.com granny porn videosrico elbaz porn porn videos hdcrushing headscissors porn xvideoscrackwhore confession adult porn videoskristens achives milf porn videossagger pics xxx porn videosts aniyah porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.