Angela Sommers

Angela Sommers
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Angela Sommers Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Stunning!!! ~ Gaz
What a girl, spunked a big load over your pictures...
Total girl crush. You're stunning Angela ... can't...

Nicknames:

Angela Summers

Biography: Angela Sommers was born in Queens New York on June 21, 1983. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of large 34C tits. Angela has long bleach blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her hip. She only does solo glamour style shoots, and has worked with such large glamour sites as Twistys and Holly Randall. Angela was also selected as the Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2011. Make sure you look over our amazing collection of Angela Sommers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angela Sommers has just exploded in popularity since she was added to Barelist. In no time she became one of the most popular adult models on the site. Twistys and Playboy both made her a featured model as well. Angela has a nice and tall body with amazing curves and stunning large C cup boobs. She does pretty much only solo glamour style shoots. We would really like to see Angela branch out and do shoots with other hot adult models soon though.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #218
Change: ranking
Links: 69
Added: 06/12/2011
Suggest Angela
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Angela Sommers rubs her pussy in a stainless steel tub

Official Angela Sommers Twitter Account

Angela Sommers strips off red lingerie and touches herself

Angela Sommers Ryan Ryans Vanessa Veracruz lick pussies

Angela Sommers and Destiny Dixon strip down and play

Angela Sommers touches herself in fishnet stockings

Angela Sommers and Destiny Dixon make love on a red chair

Angela Sommers looks amazing in metal lingerie

Angela Sommers and Jelena Jensen lick pussy in the kitchen

Angela Sommers Nikki Benz Samantha Saint make love by a pool

Angela Sommers and Ryan Ryans strip each other down

Angela Sommers takes off her amazing red lingerie and stockings

Angela Sommers poses in stockings and red heels

Angela Sommers and Vanessa Veracruz make love in bed

Angela Sommers and Ryan Ryans lick pussy in a glass house

Angela Sommers looks so amazing in her long cream dress

Angela Sommers shows off her great ass in heels and lingerie

Angela Sommers looks so damn sexy in her amazing lingerie

Angela Sommers dildos herself in red stilettos

Angela Sommers pulls out her great tits in a sexy little dress

Angela Sommers poses in an orange dress and gold heels

Angela Sommers strips off her sheer black lingerie on stairs

Busty Angela Sommers takes off her sexy little jean skirt

Angela Sommers looks so sexy in her skirt and pink heels

Angela Sommers slips off her lingerie in the dressing room

Angela Sommers poses with a camera in black stockings

Angela Sommers slips out of her sexy golden lingerie

Jelena Jensen and Angela Sommers rip off their lingerie

Angela Sommers and Emily Addison have fun in the tub

Angela Sommers shows off her great ass in a sheer blue skirt

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


juicy pearl pornking dingo fucking incest porn videosmasaaj sex.com vintage porn videoswitch hunter sayaka anal porn videosangela sommers gallerieseva karera twitterfamily nidist pokemon porn videoswww.xxmovis.com new porn videosbackpage houston tx escort mobile porn videostanay tate young porn videosalexia amoreindia summer definebabemilena velba homeless adult porn videosskylar price analxxxxxk hentai porn videosporn daryl hannahbackpage hartford ct mobile porn videosindin ril videos pornsword art online henti download free porn videoslindsey ann struttfree ponr pic
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.