Stephanie Swift

Stephanie Swift
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 7, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
stephanie is my favorite of all ~ james
I love to wank to her. ~ Pete
My favorite porn star of all time! ~ Stocking...

Nicknames:

China Cat

Biography: Stephanie Swift was born in Louisiana on February 7, 1972. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of perky large 36B tits. Stephanie has shoulder length black hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Stephanie does mostly hardcore shoots, and is best known for her work in adult film. She has been on some larger adult sites like Suze Randall and Zero Tolerance as well. Feel free to get to know Stephanie Swift better thought our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Stephanie Swift will always best be remembered for being one of the top adult stars of the 90s. She has won numerous awards for her work in adult film as well. Stephanie is pretty tall and super skinny, which makes her natural B cup boobs look just right on her natural body. She has done some solo and lesbian work, but is really in her element shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes where her sexuality can really shine.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2071
Change:
Links: 22
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Stephanie
spacer
Stephanie Swift Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 28, 2013
Stephanie Swift gets fucked hard by the mailman Remove
Cute brunette Stephanie Swift pulls down her sexy black dress Remove
Stephanie Swift spreads her pussy in blue corset Remove
Office hottie Stephanie Swift strips down to show great body Remove
Brunette Stephanie Swift looks amazing in her sheer lingerie Remove
Pretty Stephanie Swift gives us a little upskirt peek Remove
Stephanie Swift takes off her shirt and hot pantyhose Remove
Stephanie Swift takes her nice round tits out of her black dress Remove
Lesbian Stephanie Swift might not move her neck but can move lips Remove
Stephanie Swift strips off her sexy black sheer lingerie Remove
Ben English shoves his big cock deep inside of Stephanie Swift video Remove
Stephanie Swift and her sexy lesbian friend eat pussy and toy video Remove
Stephanie Swift makes out with her sexy lesbian friend video Remove
Stephanie Swift oils up and gets naughty in the shower video Remove
Stephanie Swift fucks her lesbian lover before leaving town video Remove
Exotic Stephanie Swift gets fucked hard from behind video Remove
Stephanie Swift and Zoe Britton eat some yummy pussy video Remove
Hottie Stephanie Swift gets her tight pussy banged hard video Remove
See full Stephanie Swift movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Nicole Ray and Stephanie Swift fool around in bed video Remove
Ginger eats out the super sexy Stephanie Swift in bed video Remove
Official Stephanie Swift MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Stephanie Swift Galleries
Stephanie Swift and Francesca Le Having Hot Lesbian Sex video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


stephanie is my favorite of all
Posted by: james on 12/18/2013 8:33:20 PM

I love to wank to her.
Posted by: Pete on 8/18/2012 1:21:21 AM

My favorite porn star of all time!
Posted by: StockingLvr on 3/16/2012 9:05:32 PM
1


Online mobile porn


asian playboy centerfolds sex porn videosmalissa malanolatex armbinders porn videos xxxhard titdshione cooper freekitten natividad xvideo extreme porn videosprissy sissy boys porn xvideosstrip clubs albuquerque nm porn videos tumblrmolly cavalli pool porncliphunters hd gay porn videosfbb muscle growth free adult porn videoslily labeau public disgrace porn videos.comveronica avluv picturesjamie brooksby penis free anal porn videosmichelle monaghan hardcorelisa hype xxx mobile porn videosnatalie nunez pornfbb vascular sexy porn videosmilf hunter katelyn porn videos xxxkristina rose bangbros
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.