Sally Layd

Sally Layd
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Mustang Sally Layd

Biography: Sally Layd was born in the United States on October 22, 1961, and is also known as Mustang Sally Layd. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sally Layd is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Sally Layd has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sally Layd is ranked number 6423 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, April 24, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Sally Layd, including 1 video clip.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #6423
Change:
Links: 1
Added: 04/24/2010
Suggest Sally
spacer
Sally Layd Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
See full Sally Layd movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


olivia olovely pictureswww.brazzors.com furry porn videosjoseline love and hip hop world star video rape porn videosfrenulum lick porn videos hdbackpage escort san antonio tx porn sex videosluscious lopez big bootygianna michaels porsexarabc hentai porn videostaboo charming mother dubbed shemale porn videosglory holes in nottingham free hd porn videossaori kido hentai free adult porn videosnoughtymom free teen porn videosgigolos showtime sex milf porn videosporn star breatanya tate nylonssex dice simulator videos pornkayla synz pornporno holocaust watch online watch free porn videossheri moon zombie feet free black porn videosسكس اريا جيوفانيmr limpy dildo mature porn videosxxx Karenriya sen ashmit patel sex tape reddit porn videosjewels jade pornstarcarnival orgiessamantha ryan porn picphoenix marie ‎blue dresshomestuck cosplay porn teen porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.