Nikki Tyler

Nikki Tyler
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 4, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Christine Tyler

Biography: Nikki Tyler was born in Berkely California on December 4, 1972. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with some very big enhanced 34DD tits. Nikki has long blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has her nose pierced and has tattoos on her ass and ankle. Nikki does done both hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Penthouse and Suze Randall. Penthouse also picked Nikki as their Pet of the Month for December 1995. Please feel free to get to know Nikki Tyler better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Nikki Tyler will best be remembered for her amazing career in adult film and being Penthouse magazine's Miss December 1995. Nikki is pretty average in height, with a perfectly built body and huge fake DD cup round tits. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, with being known best for her work in adult film. We have always been a huge fan of Nikki, and after looking over her galleries I'm sure you will be as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2562
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/07/2009
Suggest Nikki
spacer
Nikki Tyler Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 15, 2012
Blonde Nikki Tyler sucks on big dick out by the pool Remove
Sexy Nikki Tyler spreads her pussy in white bra on a chair Remove
Classic blonde Nikki Tyler gets her pussy fucked Remove
Nikki Tyler shows off her amazing 1990s body at the beach Remove
Nikki Tyler strips off her sexy pink fur and panties Remove
Nikki Tyler and Stacey Moran in long black latex boots lick pussy Remove
Nikki Tyler bends over backwards in this sexy classic shoot Remove
Nikki Tyler and Stacey Moran have fun with each other Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


cdg sex games extreme porn videoslesbian analingus tubes milf porn videoscagney lyn carter free porn xvideoshelena mattsson feet x videos pornava adams been fuckedkaylin garcia nude sexy porn videosbrandi love bugilsissy frilly knickers porn free videoskirsten imrie picturesraylene porn picturesswingerspartys interracial porn videosnaomi flame pornmichelle monaghan ddfbig tits small waists sex porn videosshylastylezkagney linn biosexyutub xvideos pornkristen renton porn latina porn videoscarol smillie bikini anal porn videossinthia fixxkaylynn porn starpenthouse naked modelscarmen croft forumsnooki nudes uncensored download free porn videostrevor yates bareback sex porn videosbang bus chonga granny porn videosmarios missing sex game free ebony porn videoslilycarter.comkira dianevictoria givens videofaye reagan imagescaligula ballbusting stories free young porn videosbiggest loser porn parody asian porn videosscooby doo hentie free videos pornhillary scott pornstarnikki simms gallerytameel sex com shemale porn videosdalena kurtisangel locsin look a like scandal mobile porn videosalison haislip porn cartoon porn videoskandy creamVicki Chase - Pornstarsexof india mom porn videosViviane.bordin.dailymotionkarina white pornmelina perez nip slip anime porn videosbanshee nude scene milf porn videosalia starr porn starspanked by matron free incest porn videosanette dawn hot30dd titserika bellucci pornsamantha 38daria giovanni photosMaria Bellucci pornpenelope cruz armpit hair free online porn videosrosalee ochoa video free porn sex videosgotcuffs free black porn videosarpad miklos xhamster free young porn videosnaughty america young studzsanett egerhazi porn free videoselly kim hong porn cartoon porn videosdiana prince porn picsgabriela paganini porn gay porn videos tumblrlucy zara picjohnny sins wikidaphone rosenwww.ava addams.comchristi shake videosbuffie carruth porn ebony porn videoshttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_1485_tgp/jasmineBlack_112210.htmlrikki kwek scandal porn videos freexnxx catoons hentai porn videosupblouse downblouse free porn xvideosannas fun house anime porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.