Anita Blonde

Anita Blonde
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes! ~ tracey


Nicknames:

Anita Blond, Anita Kelly

Biography: Anita Blonde was born in Budapest Hungary on May 27, 1976. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs and has a very nice set of all natural full 36C tits. Anita has shoulder length bleached blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural and stunning body. Anita does a fantastic mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major adult sites including Suze Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over our great collection of Anita Blonde picture and video sets.
Our Take: Anita Blonde has really made an amazing name for herself in the adult industry. She has been one of the largest names in European porn for well over a decade as well. Anita is very tall and skinny, so her large C cup tits look even larger on her tight frame. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore as well, but we tend to prefer Anita's amazing glamour work over her boy-girl scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2010
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Anita
spacer
Anita Blonde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013
Anita Dark and Anita Blonde fight over a huge cock Remove
Anita Blonde and Friend Share Cock Outside Remove
Anita Blonde takes off sexy pink top and plays Remove
Anita Blonde in a classic lingerie striptease photo shoot Remove
Anita Blond neon green door with smoking tan girl and beach shots Remove
1
User Submitted Anita Blonde Galleries
Anita Blonde blonde hottie in an exquisite and explicit pictorial
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes!
Posted by: tracey on 12/14/2013 11:03:13 PM
1


Online mobile porn


bouncy booobs young porn videosgeorgia peach analstoya xxx picstanya danielle porn starnadia noel porncara wakelinsoyoungporn extreme porn videoslindsay marie picssexfightdivas.com short porn videosmiss raquel pornstarisis love twistys hardbouquet blue dragon hentai porn music videosjana jordan porn starjulia vins porn picturewww.magaporn.com hardcore porn videosmariana seoane xvideos free porn sex videosjynx maze 2014thugs fucking trannies free anal porn videosholly west xxxlittle lexy pornsingando en cuba free incest porn videoslily carter big dickkapri styles bikinidescargar porno video de meagan vaughnchristine nguyen biographymatchpoint sex scene porn videos.comjada fire pic galleryb cup tities download porn videosmircea monroe boobs porn star videosvanessa lake videoschristian engel bodybuilder vintage porn videosthe good time girl savanna samson pokemon porn videosyouparn sex granny porn videospakistne six japanese porn videosjenna jameson sex pictulsa backpage escort porn x videosaahlynn brookekimberly kasanovabambi woods debbie does dallas free porn sex videosstormy daniels picamia maley gay porn videos tumblrpornstar stacey cashjayden james huge dickeric balfour sex scene porn videosyvette bova agency porn videosraqs irani free porn sex videosmike adriano black anal addiction free teen porn videoskara duhe videopersia pelepussy hd piccherokee d ass latest videoswindow exibitionist new porn videosfemale ejactulation porn download porn videosrenae cruz picturesinemals porn free videosgia dimarco biographyjenna jameson brown hairsamanta saintsbeulah mcgillicutty nude free hardcore porn videoscompression shorts bulge cartoon porn videosjanessa brazil lesbianlist of porn search enginesandy san dimas pornoperrey reeves sex tape free porn xvideosalexa von tesshood chick fights sexy porn videossophie dee tits picspictures of aria giovannikiara mia hardsilly rabbit vibrator furry porn videosaneros directions homemade porn videosjada stevens picture galleriesmk kitana porn milf porn videosrebecca linares new videoskristina rose interracial porngina austin pornfrancine dee 2014westy milking mobile porn videosdoodh pilane wali xxx porn videosstarla sterling pornhentii porn free cartoon porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.