Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
View Thumbs
Our Interview

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1109
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her sons stud best friend Remove
Blonde MILF Lisa Sparxxx takes on two cocks at the same time Remove
Lisa Sparxxx takes off her tiny jean skirt and spreads Remove
Big babe Lisa Sparxxx gets dicked hard in the garage video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx has her pussy spread in her school uniform video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx shares some gang bang fun with another hottie video Remove
See full Lisa Sparxxx movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On Barelist
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview
1
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
Lisa Sparxxx receiving hard fat boners from all her holes video
1
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
1


Online mobile porn


pron srar free adult porn videoshairymix tumblr porn videossierra skye picsbritney amber pussyempty saggy titties hentai porn videosjohnny wadd videos hot porn videosnina mercedez hot photosnikki benz crocostarssamantha saint sports brabangbros foot bobbi starr nakedaurey bitonirubberdoll galleriesjennifer lauret nude anime porn videosdust brazzersdesiree spencerbush pilots porn teen porn videosclaire dames 2014kellymedison.com best porn videosjoseline hernandez on worldstar girls do porn videosiranian porn actressesms americana hentai bbw porn videosjenna haze last movieoxygen mask porn amateur porn videoslila baumann movies funny porn videossamoans porn free hardcore porn videosjessi june penthousejennyhendrix.complayboy jennifer vaughnfuturama hetai mom porn videoslesiban pirn porn videosbritney amber xxxkira kener hardcoregaygrils xxx porn videosstrip rock paper scissors mia adult porn videosjenna jameson nude pictommy gunn porn actorbritany maclin free porn videosbig monster cockz free porn xvideosheather starlettdarryl hanah pornrr of wowowee porn videos tumblrbig tits lesbisns free lesbian porn videosizzy blujeanna michealssleeper hold female ko videos of pornanulka dziubinskadonatella damiani nude black porn videosleague of legends henti latina porn videoslexi stone videoshemale henrai indian porn videosjennifer korbin gallerybree daniels hardcoredakoda brookes stepdad cartoon porn videosdefine babaesxnxx.com free xxx porn videosriley reid bikini bangbrosmelina in bikinirileemarksracquel darrian picsnicki minajs porn video free young porn videossativa rose nakedgianna michael galleriesbig boobz picturesjenna azexvideos.clom porn videos xxxnikki delano nudesantana mixed wrestling extreme porn videosnude allie jameselizabeth marxs nudeahsoka tano rule34 teen porn videoslysette anthony feet porn videos hdelizabeth masucci topless rape porn videossara shevon hotyancy butler sexy ebony porn videosben alnwick video furry porn videosava addams interviewjuicy pussystaranee devil indian porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.