Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1205
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 11, 2013
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
Lisa Lipps shares cock with other busty babe Kelly Madison
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


pornstar veronica avluv in bikniwww.debonir blog.com videos porn freeheather van devanbang brost.com celebrity porn videosbrandi belle picjenaveve jolie pictureskim kardashian nude celebjihad hot porn videossandra bullock mrskin free cartoon porn videoswater lilies sex scene watch free porn videossex in school bus hot picsnikki benz sexycanadian nudist picselbony xxx new porn videospornstar sinnamon lovejenna ivory nakedrge lupus xxx porn videosbang bros membersophia rossi sybiansexy mifls short porn videosnicole graves free pornhelen skelton topless porn star videosliza harper pornstarcolor climax tove hot porn videosnude modelemma starr nakedpink velvet 2 loss of innocence bbw porn videosnina mercedez nude picturesWww,zamop,co,zanikki next door picslisa nielslacy maguiresusanne spearswkrp xxx free milf porn videosmercedes mcnab porn incest porn videossexy vodyo milf porn videostabitha amateur allure download free porn videoscute round tittsmia malkova ass fuskatorliz stewart playmatelisa sparxxx world record video porn videos freejynx maze anal fanatic black porn videosmilfhunter modelswww.dominicwolfe.com videos porn freephyllisha anne videosbea alonzo sexy pic vintage porn videosdayna vendetta ridingreb tude free teen porn videosmiley cyrus pprn shemale porn videosstunningsummersports bra porncathy heaven tiffany dollpron srar free adult porn videosMadison ivy black pants fuckkortney kanes porn videos hdgigi rivera new sensationschabe indo hd porn videosshowtime gigolos naked free young porn videosbree olson officialnuro massage.com hardcore porn videosmuktsar kand homemade porn videoskyra black pornstarpresley maddox picspenis honouring porn videos hdkagney blowjobkayla kayden ddfsaudian sex video porn music videosسكس ناتاشاcharlie chase pornstarshemale albany ny porn videosimages of stormy danielsomamori himari hentai manga rape porn videoslondan keys
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.