Lexus Locklear

Lexus Locklear
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
hi lexus i would like to make friends with yo...


Nicknames:

Brandi Sommerville

Biography: Lexus Locklear was born in Ventura California on March 5, 1976. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of man made 36C tits. Lexus has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and tits. Lexus has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, shooting for such big companies as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexus Locklear picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lexus Locklear is really best known for her great career in adult film. She has also managed to do some great online shoots as well. Suze Randall has captured Lexus is some of the most classic shoots ever. Lexus has a very tall body, with legs that just don't stop. She also has a very tight waist and huge C cup boobs. Our favorite sets of Lexus are by far her solo glamour sets. Lexus is pretty much the most iconic classic glamour model to ever step in front of a camera.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2032
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/09/2009
Suggest Lexus
spacer
Lexus Locklear Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2014
Lexus Locklear gets fucked hard in this classic shoot Remove
Hot blonde Lexus Locklear spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie Remove
Lexus Locklear in a classic lesbian scene with another hot blonde Remove
Lexus Locklear hot 1990s centerfold shows off her nice body Remove
Lexus Locklear takes part in a wedding day lesbian threeway Remove
Alexis Winston and Lexus Locklear have fun with each other Remove
Sophia Lexus Locklear and Nikki Nova make love Remove
Official Lexus Locklear MySpace Account Remove
1
Lexus Locklear Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hi lexus i would like to make friends with you you are very nice sexy blonde i like u
Posted by: i am lay sin tang on 5/18/2014 3:18:14 AM
1


Online mobile porn


digitaldesire galleriesxhamstee.con interracial porn videosfaye raegenjodie gasson galleriesyogeeta bali hot free cartoon porn videoshandgagged women free hd porn videosnikki sims nipple picstabetha amateur allure girls do porn videosmachenzee pierceorgasems.xxx porn xvideosmandy pornstarsarah vandella hardcoreiandain xnxx x videos pornbunny glamazon tubes free young porn videosgangrepe mexican porn videosfangbang porn revenge porn videoskaty perry breast pops out free incest porn videosmiosotis new videosforeskin rolled back free teen porn videoshentai flame of recca free teen porn videospornstar katie goldfatpuzzy cartoon porn videoseva parcker doublecartoon pown cartoon porn videosbobdage videos 3d porn videosnidist families amateur porn videosvanessa lane hardcorechrissy morgan pornrosario vampire season 3 episode 1 english sub mature porn videosfatblackxxx free adult porn videosbiggest boobs in the porn industrydani woodward nudesativa rosewipe out uncensored ebony porn videosadult film actress databaseprya rayehailey leigh camsupergirl chloroformed bbw porn videospornstar brooklyntriple stimulation vibrators revenge porn videoshappy ending massage southampton free young porn videosnudist colony pageant young teen porn videosgin and juicy asses hentai porn videosniecy nash naked pictures hentai porn videoshailey cummings pornstargia la shaycraigslist houston casual encounters free teen porn videosbouquet blue dragon hentai porn music videoskyra hot movieswoman bullwhipped milf porn videoslynda leigh red light tv porn xvideosniki lee young sexcarolina abril feet in stockingsjuisy pusy animal porn videostanner mayes 2nd anal porn x videossalma hayek big titties free mature porn videoscyborg fucking jinx incest porn videostiffany mynx galleriesmature women mastabating mom porn videosbriella bounce hd videoscrooked penis porn anal porn videosbbw samantha slopesporn star charmane stargia demarcoshyla stylezalla janinebigboobdreamjynx maze nude assgay escort surrey short porn videoskerry louise picswomen wrestling wardrobe malfunction free latina porn videosjanet mason stockingsbigbootytgirls videos pornnude giantmistressmatisse free black porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.