Lexi Carrington

Lexi Carrington
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 14, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous ~ Boner
Would love to fuck this woman ~ Gaz

Nicknames:

Alexi Carrington

Biography: Lexi Carrington was born June 14, 1963 in the United States. She is 5'6 tall and around 110 pounds and continues to have an amazing body that seems to get better with age. Lexi has shoulder length blonde hair and blue-gray eyes. She has big round 36 Double D tits that are both pierced and she loves to show off. Lexi has a tattoo of a flower on her left boob as well as her clit pierced. Please have a look through our Lexi Carrington galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Carrington is a hot MILF if we ever saw one! She has big round double D boobs on her perfectly fit figure. She often plays the naughty housewife and does nude glamour modeling as well as hardcore scenes. We love to watch Lexi get dressed up and she looks great in black thigh high stockings! Lexi is one of those mature ladies who knows what she wants, and we cannot wait to see what she does next.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3451
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Lexi
spacer
Lexi Carrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2011
Lexi Carrington has her pussy licked by a bald dude video Remove
See full Lexi Carrington movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lexi Carrington Galleries
Busty milf boss Lexi Carrington gets pouded by a big fat cock
Lexi Carrington Sucking Fucking and Getting a Cum Facial video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous
Posted by: Boner on 1/10/2014 11:03:26 AM

Would love to fuck this woman
Posted by: Gaz on 8/24/2013 8:52:19 PM
1


Online mobile porn


hardsexx black porn videosopaque tights footjob hot porn videosjanet lupo titssexy julia bondsasha delvalle sex scene mexican porn videosriley shy pornstartaya parke funny porn videosceampie eating black porn videosbella moretti picsshemale escorts in birmingham free amateur porn videosdanica collins biographyalicia tyler hardcoresafron tayloramy brooke nakedsaori nanamimarian rivera suso big booty porn videosfarrah abraham backdoor and more video free milf porn videostierra lee nudemaddison ivymyosotis claribelrude dares hentai porn videosbieyanka moore porn video teen porn videosmonica mayhem moviesalexis tilleli asian porn videosvalerie cormier titssienna west fuckedborderlands mad moxxi porn adult porn videospamela butt pornohappy ending massage dallas tx free mobile porn videosbusty katie koxbrooklyn chase sexykayla carrera nude fuckwatch 7 lives xposed 2013 homemade porn videostexan pornsweet adri galleryjulie strain galleriesscottish porn galleriesmicky and ajay twins hentai porn videoswww.xvideosz.com porn videos hdbriana bliarswinger clubs in houston tx girls do porn videossophia rossi porn starveronika zemanova hardcorehornt teens free porn sex videosrhona mitra nip tuck porn videos freeiga wyrwal videosbrynn tyler sexwatch do you know the milfing man homemade porn videoskaya scodelario upskirt download free porn videosaletta ocean picsjanessabrazil camjhb swingers young teen porn videoskarissa faremoms anal adventure cassie porn videos hdteen titans ravens birthday gay porn videoscandice nicole soloaden graham porn sunny leone porn videosalyshia kingston pussy free adult porn videoskatie morgan hotdebi diamondladysonya asian porn videosprostate massage dallas tx bbw porn videospov stocking picsaria giovanni biographyhentai xpress train hd porn videosalicia alighatti pornAngel Wicky black fuckkristen renton porn latina porn videosshirley cherres free gay porn videosjustine jolie galleriessexy kanker sisters anime porn videoshazel espinosa scandal free milf porn videosprivatefeeds free teen porn videosmadison ivy dressnikki nova pictures
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.