Kristina Cross

Kristina Cross
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1575
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Kristina
spacer
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012
Kristina Cross gives her mans big cock a blowjob in pink top Remove
See full Kristina Cross movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kristina Cross MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
Kristina Cross in ffm threesome hardcore with oral
Kristina Cross busty cougar in hardcore group fuck
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
1


Online mobile porn


www.worldstarhiphop.com honeys porn videoshavana ginger mobile pornmaddy o reilly videoevan stone porn starleslie glass penthousevika jigulina nude download free porn videosdiamond kitty cum on titskandee lixx lesbian granny porn videosangelina saigemichelle monaghan nude photolela starskristal swift porno starsregina ice nudelucy zara lingeriemistress persephone video free anal porn videosavena lee galleriestawny peaks picturescariba heine topless black porn videoswww.xnxx.co0m sexy porn videosulrika jonsson sextape rape porn videosdarryl hanah moviesvicki chaserule 34 ahsoka tano xxx porn videostitfucker indian porn videossienna west in stockingsasian street meat tik big ass porn videospaige pussybig ass latinas galleriestotal drama island tram pararam black porn videosmiko lee stockingsshemaleweddings sexy porn videosmistress alaya adult porn videoskianna orlinghugeblackcockcelbs sextapes bbw porn videosbig dicksl free anal porn videossabik full movie free online porn videosgoverness quinn tubes free lesbian porn videosemma lahana sexy adult porn videosfacebookam porn funny porn videosbusty janet jadetaylor vixen picturesjennifer beals sex scene free hardcore porn videosemma mae pornakexis texasmisy stoneleila arcieri porn hentai porn videossamantha gauge galleriesdenise milani pole dance funny porn videoscarmela bing picturespatricia kaas nude free young porn videoskigurumi animegao 3d porn videosfbb biceps peak japanese porn videosmenstrual pad porn 3d porn videosebony trannt lesbian porn videospperfect girls.com free cartoon porn videossex shops in wichita ks ebony porn videosleah jaye stair case free anal porn videosdestiny dixon camslavena vatova free teen porn videosleeds ts escort free xxx porn videostera patrick evan seinfeld x videos pornsarah jay freeonesmilf julie cash glassesaleta ocean picsst.pussyPornstar Chloe Lacourt feetkayla synz pornstarbrynn tyler porn starcamfuze captures bbw porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.