Kristi Love

Kristi Love
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 19, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Kristi Klenot, Calista Sweet, Claudia Sweet

Biography: Kristi Love was born in the Czech Republic on November 19, 1986. She is 5'3 and 139 lbs with a very nice set of large 36D all natural tits. Kristi has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Kristi does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for just about every major adult site including DDF Prod and New Sensations. Make sure you look over our very nice collection of Kristi Love picture and video sets.
Our Take: Kristi Love is a nice and petite Czech beauty. She has a very womanly body with all the right curves and naturally large D cup boobs as well. Kristi is best known for her hardcore scenes, but we really love seeing her get naughty with an equally busty girlfriend. While mainly shooting for European studios, we would really like to see Kristi do a little more work with North American sites in the near future.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1141
Change:
Links: 45
Added: 02/26/2009
Suggest Kristi
spacer
Kristi Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 01, 2015
Busty Kristi Love gets plowed in black lingerie Remove
Kristi Love having every hole plugged and screwed hard Remove
Kristi Love screws in her pink top and short skirt Remove
Wouldnt you love to get your cum all over Kristi Loves big tits Remove
Busty Kristi Love takes off her huge red bra Remove
Kristi Klenot toys her tight pussy in Stockings Remove
Busty Kristi Love sucks some cock for breakfast Remove
Kristi Love has her man massage her big soft boobs Remove
Kristi Love squeezes her huge tits together in pink panties Remove
Big tit girl Kristi Love milks a big swollen cock in bed video Remove
Big tit Kristi Love lets her big tits just hang out Remove
Kristi Love rips off her mans towel and sucks cock Remove
Kristi Love lets her huge boobs fall out of her big bra Remove
Busty Kristi Love cups her tits as she gets fucked hard Remove
Huge tits Kristi Love takes off her little robe outdoors Remove
Kristi Love spreads her tight pink pussy on the stairs Remove
Sexy Kristi Klenot gets double teamed by two cocks video Remove
Busty babe Kristi Love lets her big tits out of her pink dress Remove
Hottie Kristi Love spreads in her sheer lingerie Remove
Kristi Klenot gets her huge tits out of her corset Remove
Busty Kristi Love lets her big boobs out to play in the sun Remove
Kristi Love pulls off her pink corset and gets off hard Remove
Busty babe Kristi Love licks her massive round tits Remove
Busty Kristi Love takes off her amazing floral top Remove
Busty Kristi Love plays with her huge boobs in red lingerie video Remove
Kristi Love takes a fat cock in her tight holes video Remove
Busty babe Kristi Love titty fucks a stiff rod with her hooters video Remove
Big busted Kristi Love seduced stud with huge boobs video Remove
Kristi Love enjoys toying and licking her friends wet pussy Remove
Huge tits Kristi Love fucks in her sexy little red bra video Remove
Kristi Love loves when her lover licks her wet pussy video Remove
Big tits Kristi Klenot pushes her tits together while fucking video Remove
Kristi Love rubs her huge boobs and plays with her pussy video Remove
Big boobs Kristi Love gets banged and cummed all over video Remove
Kristi Love strips down and toys herself in bed video Remove
Kristi Love gets her huge tits out of her pink corset video Remove
See full Kristi Love movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Kristi Love Galleries
Kristi Love busty beauty in white lingerie and stockings
Kristi Love busty beauty skips on big cock
Kristi Love busty brunette in stockings skips on cock
Kristi Love horny brunette plays big natural boobs
Busty curvy Kristi Love teasing in her tight corset
Kristi Love in black stockings plays big boobs on bed
Naturally busty Kristi Love toying pussy in lingerie
Busty Kristi Klenot sucks and fucks huge cock
1
Kristi Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


morphed bodybuilder mexican porn videoschristina tiberia animal porn videosdolly fox porn nurselori alexia videosienna west bangbrosryan conner nakednaughtey american.comcentaur futa japanese porn videosjulie cash pornalia janine picserica fontes schoolgirl fullnyomi banxx videoluscious lopezbed fucksavanna janesircus animation shemale porn videoskristins archieves free amateur porn videostraci lords its my body bbw porn videosjandi lin porn starayana angel tight ass dress.prinzzess sasha
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.