Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:February 24, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Kimberley, Kimberly

Biography: Kimberly Franklin was born in Quebec Montreal Canada on February 24, 1982. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of stunning 36D tits. Kimberly has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her clit, nipple and belly button pierced. Kimberly also has tattoos on her arms, ankles, shoulders, foot and finger. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult websites as New Sensations. Please make sure you check out our very nice collection of Kimberly Franklin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kimberly Franklin has a very large set of D cups that go great with her very well built figure. She has a nice and toned and slim waist as well. Kimberly does mostly hardcore scenes, and really has the ability to dominate her shoots. We do also like her solo toying and masturbation scenes as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1607
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Kimberly
spacer
Kimberly Franklin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2012
Kimberly Franklin screws in her cute camo panties Remove
Raven haired Kimberly Franklin takes her tits out to fuck Remove
Kimberly Franklin pulls off her cute dress and plays with her g-string Remove
Slut Kimberly Franklin takes on a few cocks and once Remove
Kimberly Franklin in blue outfit busts out of her boobs and sucks cock video Remove
Kimberly Franklin takes off pink lingerie and shows pierced boobs video Remove
Kimberly Franklin shows her sexy pussy from behind video Remove
Kimberly Franklin gazes up at her man as she sucks his cock video Remove
See full Kimberly Franklin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kimberly Franklin MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kimberly Franklin Galleries
Kimberly Franklin fucks and sucks
Kimberly Franklin Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Chest video
1
Kimberly Franklin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


veronika fasterova picturesaaliyah onion booty download free porn videossusanna spears hardcore1998 playmate of the yearfuq.coml videos of pornalanah rae clipsanjali kara picskennedy kressler blacks on blondes free incest porn videosdrawn together hentia porn videos hdYurizan Beltran.rurayveness porn starlex locklearclipe sexi irani funny porn videoslily carter full videosdreama walker nude pics homemade porn videoslela star pronjessa rhodes leather fucktria casting couch young porn videostyran richardmalisa moirlexxi belladarrel hanahcaite upton porn watch free porn videosroni paradise pantyhose new porn videosriley Evans nakeddani daniels imagesahmeporn teen porn videosveronica zemanova nudemaria de medeiros sex scene xxx porn videosben wa balls demo videos porn freemaricar reyes sofa free teen porn videosyokorenbo immoral mother 2 animal porn videosmelissa lauren definebabebrazzaz porn porn sex videosleene crowhitomi tanaka video galleryjanine lindemulder 2013football players in jockstraps sunny leone porn videosmaggie siff nude free xxx porn videosbellacas videos free online porn videoskimberly halsey pornerin marxx hentai porn videossexy dress fucklouise minchin boots young teen porn videossparky sinclairbogustaxi porn xvideosgina gerson wikiava addams fuckingworldstar hiphop after dark 3d porn videoswoman wets diaper funny porn videosvalentinavaughnmolly cavalli picturemichel vieth desnuda free ebony porn videosesperanza gomez fucked hardveronica ricci nudedebi diamond moviesdiane de lunameggan mallone galleriesww.xvideso.com free videos pornfemdon cbt latina porn videosskirt on naughty america pornblonde tgp threesomebible black gaiden episode 2 anime porn videosaden bianco nudebigpossy free lesbian porn videossvitabhabhi.com download free porn videostahsa reignlayla rose picsmy little pony humanized porn free ebony porn videosricki raxxx pornwind blow upskirt sexy porn videosdagny facial compilation vintage porn videoshigh end erotic hypnosis porn videos tumblr
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.