Jessi Summers

Jessi Summers
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 19, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jessie Summers

Biography: Stunning Jessi Summers was born in Portland Oregon on August 19, 1987. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with an amazing set of round 34DD tits. Jessi Summers has short blonde hair and hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a Kanji character tattooed on her lower stomach. Jessi does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but she focuses much more on her hardcore work. She has worked for such big names in adult as Suze Randall and New Sensations. Please take some time to look over all of our super sexy Jessi Summers picture and video galleries!
Our Take: We just love Jessi Summers look her as Barelist. She is so cute, but also seems to have a very naughty look to her as well. Jessi is nice and tall, but is curvy and slim as well. Her amazing figure is also highlighted by her huge DD cup tits. She does mostly hardcore scenes, which are all very hot. We do tend to like Jessi the most in her softcore glamour scenes though. With her naturally good looks, we wish Jessi would focus more on glamour shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1502
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 01/23/2009
Suggest Jessi
spacer
Jessi Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 23, 2013
Jessi Summers gets fucked after she washes the car Remove
Super cute Jessi Summers pulls down guys jeans to blow some cock Remove
Jessi Summers gets drunk and fucks at a frat party Remove
Jessi Summers flashes tits at the beach and gets banged Remove
Sexy Jessi Summers screws in cute white lingerie Remove
Cutie Jessi Summers gets nailed from behind and loves it Remove
Jessi Summers poses in her super sexy sheer blue lingerie Remove
Super sexy Jessi Summers gets nailed in her purple lingerie video Remove
Cute baby Jessi Summers gets her tight pussy stuffed with cock Remove
Jessi Summers llooks so sexy in her pink panties Remove
Cutie Jessi Summers gets fucked by big white cock video Remove
Stunning blonde cutie Jessi Summers sucks on a big dick video Remove
Tiny blond teen Jessi Summers loves to get nasty with cock video Remove
Jessi Summers has her tits rubbed as she gets fucked video Remove
Super hot Jessi Summers jerks off a fat cock and gets blasted video Remove
Jessi Summers gets her big boobs sucked and screwed video Remove
Jessi Summers has a lucky boyfriend who gets to lick great pussy video Remove
Jessi Summers gets pounded in sexy pink lingerie video Remove
Jessi Summers gets fucked in her super sexy lingerie video Remove
Cutie Jessi Summers sucks big cock outdoors and swallows video Remove
Cutie Jessi Summers rides a big cock outdoors in a white top video Remove
See full Jessi Summers movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Jessi Summers MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


padme rule 34 free hd porn videosgillian anderson straightheads free cartoon porn videosbig naturals pictureszuzana majorva porn free videosdawn perignon pics extreme porn videosbritish pornstar listkiara mia live camlinsey mckenzieporn star gaiavenera solocassandra scerbo nude amateur porn videossissy gaff tumblr porn videossnow white fucks the seven dwarfs videos of porndeena cortese naked funny porn videosjammie hammercache:KiqE3WGuTg8J:bigsonnik.ru/4052-milf-prefer-anal-sex-with-squirt-free-hd-porn-anissa-is-a-gorgeous-french-woman-who-has-always-fantasized-of-having-her-ass-drilled-my-manuel-ferrara-and-today-is-the-day-she-gets-fully-fucked.html swinger clubs in san diego x videos pornkayla lowden blowjob bbw porn videosgirls masterbsting extreme porn videosTaylor sexponr picsdestiny dixonalina west teen pornodestiny dixon office sexmealena morganintercours vidio free adult porn videosanything pussymelonie diaz porn best porn videosmalena morgan natalia starrnikki benz latest videosthroat swab sex free gay porn videosjanine linderman best free porn videoslichelle marie big titsflower tucci porn pictureshot hard fuckingalexis tegzas.comjessica jane clement boob job videos porneuro porn star indexjana mrazkova forumwww.dhoodwali.com hentai porn videosplatinum blonde pornstarsbabstation tv young porn videosrealityking photokelly anderson housewifeimouto twins episode 1 short porn videoshentsi school pokemon porn videostabitha stevens pictureswomen headscissor men sexy porn videosshion cooperwwe natalya nip slip celebrity porn videosaletta ocean sitesmelissa midwest christmaslacey brooks pussybf movij anal porn videosnude sexy photostity twerking cartoon porn videoscheek hollowing drags best porn videosmotherless.comm free porn xvideosbrittany rathellexy belle barelist lesbiangiantess dailymotion playlist porn free videosraylene richards hardcoreveronica ricci nudechristina ferguson playmatedestiny summersisla fisher wedding crashers nude rape porn videoslivking pussy porn sex videosmisty stone fuckedlaxi bloomnatsha starrraven riley hardcore picsanime enzai download porn videosjessi summer
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.