Jandi Lin

Jandi Lin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1831
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jandi
spacer
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013
Jandi Lin and Melanie Scott fuck a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin sexy Asian fucks in her gold dress Remove
Jandi Lin and her hot friend get fucked by a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin and Priva make out then share big dick video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin has her pussy fucked by James Deen video Remove
Jay Crew bangs cute Asian Jandi Lin hard from behind video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin gets drilled on the stairs video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin gets off with her toy huge toys video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin uses every toy she can find on her little pussy video Remove
See full Jandi Lin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
Jandi Lin shows her amazing body
Jandi Lin Performing a Blowjob and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video
Jandi Lin Sucking Cock Having Anal Sex and Getting a Facial video
Jandi Lin Lexi Belle and Courtney Cummz in a Lesbian Threesome video
1
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
1


Online mobile porn


ayrana starrzoe hollowaysexual persuit ep 1 anal porn videosnathasha nicedanielle gamba galleriesjendeh irani rape porn videoskaty pervy porno anal porn videosann marie rios picturesleanne crow at ddf prod game of poollisa sparxxx fuckinglivecams freeonesmaripily rivera ass free gay porn videosjenna presley tits latexamazon amanda trampling funny porn videoslisa sparxshow to musturbate sunny leone porn videoscute daveyboy gay porn videos tumblrdirty gussets interracial porn videosfujiko mine porn hentai porn videosKendra lust nude naughty america hd picspornstar natasha dulcemandy broke amateurs shemale porn videosdani jensen lingeriefucking in kitchenkyla cole picsummer sinn moviesrachel aldana boobbiggest cum shooter black porn videoslela star naked picssunny lane biotia layne lesbianpornonikita von james biosensual massage amarillo young teen porn videosphyllisha anne videosporn in kitchenmirumiru kurumi 3d porn videoslynn xxxkaterina hartiovawww.giantessbooru.com best free porn videosbethanie badertscher picsbangbros buttjenna presely porn videos.comcarli banks stripadrenalynn porn picslittle caprcenaked skydiving gif hentai porn videosnikki charm picturescyborg fucking jinx incest porn videossensi pearl the surprise date revenge porn videosssbbw pear bottom porn milf porn videosmelissa ordway nude porn x videosmichell vieth girls do porn videossandrine bonnaire nude homemade porn videosaletta sails the anal ocean incest porn videoscara brett feetjacqui ryland free porn sex videosjaden jamemiko sinswingers rochester ny top porn videosbig boobs in lingeriedetailed cum eating instructions porn videosdoa kokoro hentai free incest porn videosdownload darling danika gets nailed in red lingerie and stockingstori endless orgasm porn videos freeBlonde suckingkates playgrpundcache:KiqE3WGuTg8J:bigsonnik.ru/4052-milf-prefer-anal-sex-with-squirt-free-hd-porn-anissa-is-a-gorgeous-french-woman-who-has-always-fantasized-of-having-her-ass-drilled-my-manuel-ferrara-and-today-is-the-day-she-gets-fully-fucked.html brianna frost galleriestera patrick xxx picsmichael mcquaig gay indian porn videoswww.cumblasttown.com mom porn videosresort boin episode 4 porn videoskynx mazecasey calvert naughty america pornobangbros pluhsgiantess katelyn videos indian porn videostorri higginson bliss asian porn videoscarmela bang
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.