Gia LaShay

Gia LaShay
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
I like to draw her naked ~ Mido
Boy if u were here ~ Zay Vick
Worlds most beautiful woman ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Sugarbrowne, Gia

Biography: Gia LaShay has an amazing pair of natural 34DD tits on her petite frame! She also has an amazing bubble butt to go along with those natural huge tits. When Gia turned 18 she moved from modeling in catalogs to doing adult modeling. Gia does softcore glamour picture scenes with a very teen girl next door look in her early shoots. She later moved on to modeling for Perfect 10 and other larger companies like Digital Desire. Gia's amazing looks come from her father who is African American and her mother who is Puerto Rican. She is by far one of our favorite African American models!
Our Take: Gia LaShay is a stunning ebony adult glamour model. She was also blessed with a great set of natural DD cup tits. Gia has a nice and petite body which only make her big boobs look even bigger. She has done pretty much only solo glamour modeling, and has shot some just amazing sets. We do wish that Gia would have branched out and done more shoots with other hot glamour models though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1855
Change:
Links: 17
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Gia
spacer
Gia LaShay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2015
Gia LaShay showing off her huge boobs in the nude Remove
Gia Lashay is a dark diva with curves to die for Remove
Gia Lashay hot pink dress on a yellow set Remove
Gia Lashay will stun you with her natural dds and killer eyes Remove
Gia LaShay takes her big tits out of orange top Remove
Gia Lashay rolls her busty body in the sand Remove
Exotic girl Gia LaShay shows off her huge tits in purple headband Remove
Exotic Gia LaShay plays with her big boobs in the waterfall Remove
Big boobs Gia LaShay takes off her pink towel Remove
1
User Submitted Gia LaShay Galleries
Gia LaShay curly ebony with big natural boobs strips
Gia LaShay busty ebony exposed in pink see-through tank top
Gia Lashay shows her body near a waterfall
Some big juicy tits and a fine ass on Gia Lashay
Gia Lashay shows her boobs from her crop-top
Gia LaShay slips off her tight top and exposes her big natural boobs
Gia Lashay Bustin Out Tropic Style
Gia Lashay Mouths Off
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I like to draw her naked
Posted by: Mido on 1/24/2013 1:09:57 PM

Boy if u were here
Posted by: Zay Vick on 7/31/2012 2:38:13 AM

Worlds most beautiful woman
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/13/2010 3:53:43 AM
1


Online mobile porn


girls mastrbate interracial porn videossilvia saint nude picsjessi summerEva Parcker fuckMegan coxxx porno izle dani daniels porn pink dress fullamui liupornstar sky blackdailymotion ticklish feet free incest porn videoskacey barnfield sex homemade porn videosjosly jameswwwlatinas xnxx porn videoszoe lucker sex tape mexican porn videoshot pornostarscassie laine in watermusclemen moving company tumblr porn videosstormy porn actressrilee marksoolin kelteraleska diamond ballerina picssienna day blek pornSerena Ali nakedkatarina porn starstickam captures.us big ass porn videosvicky vette husbanddaphne zuniga feet anal porn videoscrackhead confession big ass porn videosshannyn sossamon sex scenes vintage porn videoskaci star nudeconsuelo duval tanga free amateur porn videosblacks on blondes freeoneskelly divine sportkenzie marie nudekatee sackhoff titties anal porn videosmy little pony henti games free ebony porn videosolivia thirlby topless free ebony porn videosnaughty thanksgiving picsjenna presley galleryvira catfight porn videos tumblrgirdlebound.com cartoon porn videosstormy daniels vidsStacie Starr nudemandy thompson pornguys cottaging free latina porn videossexy anastasia pornmaximum insertion linsey porn xvideossasha swift black cockgirls cumimg big booty porn videospoppy morgan pornorlando transexual escorts porn sex videosvenera leannemiranda cosgrove cfake rape porn videossexy jaylene riokendra secrets pornchastity lynn facial giffantasyland tampa bay mom porn videosmichelle barrett porn staryoujiss.con download porn videoslori anderson nudebrazzars piccars.comevil angel discountanissa kate porn gif photonatasa pusy picliza reliant porn videosBrass porndani daniels stockingsmadelyn marie sexyleah lovdailymotion foot tickling adult porn videosnude photos of aria giovannijasmine webb porn scenesdaphne zuniga feet anal porn videosmacy cartel hot nudeanimesexfinder porn videos hdjenny poussin workouttanner mayesbackpage abq new mexico free black porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.