Francine Dee

Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #855
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


kaylani lei imagesm9ntana porn startera patricesexy abella andersonnewcastle swingers club porn free videostracy scoggins porn free online porn videosnatalie coltlonie evansevelin rain nudelea tyron picstera patrick 4tubekasey jordonvicky lee glamour modelleighton meester north shore ebony porn videosanna jandra free videos pornstormy waters pornnataly pornginyer alvarez anal porn videos freejapanese catfight tournament xnxx porn videoslighthouseteensdiamond foxxxdee siren freexmxx.conm big booty porn videosharley raine galleriesrico elbaz cock download free porn videosmichelle avanti pornstarxxx voder anime porn videosdonna ambrose picturesvalentina nappi imagebollywood actresses nipple slips japanese porn videosballbusting last man standing pokemon porn videosjacksonville florida backpage funny porn videosraylene sexyemma starr picstrannyfootfetish reddit porn videosbondi beach nudist free mobile porn videosnichole heiress videoscone shaped tits girls do porn videosjaydens jamesbridgette kerkove picturesayana angel pictureextremebods videos hot porn videoscalli cox picschristy mack streampublic masturation hentai porn videosstoya picsnext door nikki fully nudeprovas sex vedio x videos porncarmen luvana pornstarroshell starr top porn videoskarina white pornisis taylor gets fuckedbratty princess lisa videos of pornricki white phat asskangney karteryouporna porn videos hdmircea monroe boobs porn star videosbigtit modelsdani woodward galleriesjackie porn stardarla crane sex videosvictoria allure onion booty free porn videosjessejanelatestporndani daniels brett rossiporn pros galleryrealityking imagesjohnny sinsoutercourse video porn videos.comselena steele picturesgemma massey bioallie haxeoni chichi rebirth 3 free porn videosemily addison clips4sale porn x videosnetball cameltoe big ass porn videoshogtied sensi pearltanya danielle galleriesmature women spankers indian porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.