Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 2, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
Dorothy you are so beautiful. ~ Matt


Nicknames:

Dora Meszaros, Dorothy Love, Lia Lyen

Biography: Dorothy Black was born in Budapest Hungary on October 2, 1977. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a full set of 34DD tits. Dorothy has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit and nose pierced. Dorothy only shoots softcore and lesbian scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult European sites including 21Sextury and DDF Prod. Take some time to view all of our amazing Dorothy Black galleries.
Our Take: Dorothy Black is a super sultry Hungarian adult model. She has been in the adult industry fro a good amount of time and has never lost much of her popularity. Dorothy has a tight and petite body with great DD cup tits. She has done a ton of glamour and lesbian scenes, but we really tend to love when she pleasures herself with toys over the rest of her scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #508
Change:
Links: 128
Added: 11/24/2008
Suggest Dorothy
spacer
Dorothy Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 06, 2017
Dorothy Black and Eve Angel are hot married lesbians Remove
Dorothy Black spreads in her cut up stockings Remove
Sheila Grant and Dorothy Black lick feet in panty hose Remove
Sexy Dorothy Black pulls down her little thong to show some pink Remove
Dorothy Black gets covered with cum after masturbating Remove
Dorothy Black looks super fine wearing only pink stilettos Remove
Slutty lesbian Dorothy Black rips off her friends clothes Remove
Dorothy Black and Kyra Black get naughty Remove
Mature blonde Dorothy Black spreads in black stockings Remove
Busty Dorothy Black gets off with toy in floral lingerie Remove
Dorothy Black Big boobed babe shows off her perfect body Remove
Dorothy Black and Wivien lick feet in dirty stockings Remove
Dorothy Black shows off her huge tits in a tight gold dress Remove
Dorothy Black uses dildos to pleasure Anita Berlusconi Remove
Dorothy Black and Alexis taste each others pussies Remove
Dorothy Black plays some nurse patient lesbian sex games Remove
Dorothy Black looks amazing in her pink lingerie Remove
Dorothy Black and blonde lesbian friend toy in bed together Remove
Dorothy Black plays with her dildo and whips in leather Remove
Dorothy Black slips out of her sexy rose lingerie Remove
Dorothy Black and Wivien play in the latex suits Remove
Dorothy Black and Carmen Gemini play with feet Remove
Mature hottie Dorothy Black takes off her sexy lingerie Remove
Dorothy Black nurse vampire fingers herself and drinks blood Remove
Lucy Heart gets spanked and used by Dorothy Black Remove
Dorothy Black plays with a dildo in her pink fuzzy heels Remove
Blonde lesbian Dorothy Black plays with friends huge boobs Remove
Dorthy Black and Sunny Diamond undress each other and play Remove
Busty lesbians Candy and Dorothy Black screwing each other Remove
Squirting schoolgirl fun with Dorothy Black and Lauren May Remove
Dorothy Black plays with her huge boobs in black corset Remove
Hot Blondes Dorothy Black doing some hardcore footjobs in bed Remove
Cindy Hope and Dorothy Black lick pussies on a couch Remove
Dorothy Black strips off naughty maid outfit and fingers Remove
Dorothy Black fingers her pussy in sexy black dress video Remove
Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine in a stocking fetish set Remove
Gitta Szoke and Dorothy share a long pink dildo in bed Remove
Eve Angel and Dorothy Black fuck on Christmas Remove
Dorothy Black and Cindy Dollar get naughty with toys Remove
Henessy and Dorothy Black make love to each other Remove
1 2 3
User Submitted Dorothy Black Galleries
Dorothy Black and Eve Angel sexy lesbians plays after wedding
Dorothy Black and Tarra White busty lesbians in stockings
Dorothy Black busty nurse having lesbian oralsex with nurse Tarra
Dorothy Black busty milf in schoolgirl outfit strips and fingers
Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine sexy lesbians in stockings
Dorothy Black busty blonde strips and toys her pussy with dildos
Dorothy Black busty beauty masturbates on a bed
Dorothy Black busty curly hungarian stewardess fingers her pussy
Dorothy Black busty curly beauty toying an armchair
Dorothy Black busty blonde strips lingerie and vibrates her pussy
1 2 3
Dorothy Black Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Dorothy you are so beautiful.
Posted by: Matt on 12/23/2011 2:02:57 PM
1


Online mobile porn


lacey duvalle definebabeclaudia rossi galleriesshay sweet moviesdanielle trixie superheroine free videos pornlessbion sex video big ass porn videoswitches of breastwick 1 xxx porn videosalpha kappa alpha porn free cartoon porn videosmaddy o rellyderek ramsay and angelica panganiban scandal xvideos pornmelora walters sex rape porn videosconsturtion workerwww.hollyholston x.videostricia oaks picsbelle knox free movieskathia nobili alysa sophieshakiras porn video new porn videoscarol vitaletaylor vixen interviewatlantis hentia rape porn videosbibi jones 4tubenikki benz pussy picssudan sharmota free lesbian porn videosSara jay fuck picbrown ass fuckeddana wheeler-nicholson topless anime porn videoschristen courtney in evilangel in url galleriestgirl liverpool porn star videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.