Dora Venter

Dora Venter
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 1, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Melinda Gale, Claudia Wennstrom, Barbie Star, Dora Neuter, Melinda Jensen

Biography: Dora Venter was born in Budapest Hungary on October 1, 1976. She is 5'2 and 105 lbs with some perky and perfect 32B tits. Dora has long dirty blonde hair and deep hazel eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her ass. Dora does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Dora Venter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dora Venter is just a super naughty and hot porn star from Hungary. She is really best known for her orgy and group hardcore boy-girl scenes. Dora is pretty small and petite, but her body is really all woman. From her full round ass to her amazing perky B cup tits. Dora really hasn't done too much solo and lesbian work, since she is just so good at sucking and fucking a big hard cock.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2001
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 12/10/2008
Suggest Dora
spacer
Dora Venter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2012
Dora Venter In Red Stockings screws Two Dirty Men Remove
Sexy babe Dora Venter takes on a few cocks in white stockings video Remove
Stunning blonde Dora Venter gets fucked hard from behind video Remove
Skinny blonde Dora Venter takes a roll in the hay video Remove
Liz Honey Maya and Dora Venter get some cock for Christmas video Remove
Naughty Dora Venter has an orgy on a dig site video Remove
See full Dora Venter movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Dora Venter Galleries
Dora Venter pleasing three cocks at once outdoors
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


lisa sparxxx hardcoreMonica rise pornstar. commilfs in doncaster revenge porn videosantarvasan sex hd porn videosfamily guy mrs lockhart porn lesbian porn videosbibi jones pornstarangela taylor hardcoreanne hathaway havoc nude scenes porn videos tumblrpirates stagnettis revenge porn movie free incest porn videosspicy big tittsmarina sirtis nude scene teen porn videosmutah in iran revenge porn videossophie reade xvideo download free porn videosrikki six officialrylie richman brasophie dee big buttfree marilyn chambersdanielle rogers videosmikesapartmentmadelyen marieshazia shahrirandy west up and cummers reddit porn videoskayla collins pornadina jewel picturesskyy cherryolivia kent freeones roast beef vigina mom porn videosarnold schwarzenpecker new porn videossunny lane stripjapanesschoolgirl free milf porn videosgianna lynn bioru en ela pussyvoporn download porn videosfayer reaganhustler outfitsriley reid feet porneva karera twitterporn star heather leemoroe cute pornjessie jewelsakira lane galleryquickest wank free ebony porn videoslonie evanshairy axilla short porn videosKiara mia hot photosmadelyn porn starjennifer lauret nude anime porn videoszafira feet pornlela star pink swimsuit bangbrosporno ethiopa free teen porn videoseufrat tenka sexy porn videosraeleen ryder granny porn videospattaya brothels free porn xvideosmaturetrannies anal porn videosmarlene morrowblackbroswhitehoes revenge porn videoshorny teachers picturesrachel starr freeonerucca page picturesolivia winters picsbeelzebub hentai hilda download free porn videosbackpage escorts miami fl anime porn videosjanessa brazil gallerydeanna troi sex porn videos xxxchristy mack hd picturesveronica pagacovaadrian quinonez gay pinky porn videossonia dane videosjulie delpy sex scenes japanese porn videosoni chichi joukan best free porn videosgirls booes videos pornfat boobys free teen porn videosbig boob mckenziesunny lenone sexysamantha saint official siteahryan astyn bio
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.