Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 17, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
Like it ~ David


Nicknames:

Stormy Weather

Biography: Davia Ardell was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 17, 1975. She is 4'11 and 121 lbs with some massive enhanced 36D tits. Davia has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes as well. She has her tongue, clit, lip and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass, shoulder and finger. Davia does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on such big adult sites as Brazzers and Hustler. Please make sure you get to know Davia better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Davia Ardell is a super sexy blonde porn star from Las Vegas. She was a massive porn star in the 90s and 2000s, being in a ton of adult films. Davia has a super small and petite body, that when paired with her huge fake D cup tits is a mind blowing combination. We have always enjoyed Davia's hardcore scenes, but we wouldn't have minding seeing her in a lot more solo teasing and masturbation as well as lesbian scenes over the years.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1837
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 12/22/2008
Suggest Davia
spacer
Davia Ardell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 30, 2012
Davia Ardell pulls her huge tits out of checkered bikini Remove
Davia Ardell Riding Cock And Licking Cum Off Glass Remove
Busty blonde Davia Ardell sucks and screws little dick video Remove
Cheating milf wife Davia Ardell meets her lover and screws his brains out video Remove
Big titted blonde Davia Ardell boob screwed hard video Remove
Davia Ardell goes balls deep sucking on a huge cock video Remove
See full Davia Ardell movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Davia Ardell MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Davia Ardell Galleries
Davia Ardell gets her ass and hairy pussy pounded on sofa
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Like it
Posted by: David on 2/1/2013 11:39:20 PM
1


Online mobile porn


big booty ts pocahontas latina porn videosrudejam videos hentai porn videostube8.ciom granny porn videosJessie rogers bikininikki minajs pussy sex porn videosalley bagget hardcorecara duhecherry torn big booty pornwww.adultfriendfinder.coom best porn videospornstar lacyholley anndanika porn sexy nude photobrandi lovjudys pussydanielle foxx post op porn lesbian porn videoscandice nicole sologirl lokht young teen porn videoskayla karreraromi rain stockingjewels jade bodytickle underarm sunny leone porn videosjenny mcclain photoscinnamon luvcathy heaven mike hardcore reality kingsnatasha nice anal sceneblueyed cass videojayden jaymes pussy picszoey kush vk videos pornnuro massage.com hardcore porn videoscristal swiftxhamster.cxom free black porn videosheidi mayneAustin taylor xxxaunty pat wynn homemade porn videospuma swede picturekashmira shah revati new porn videospvc opera gloves porn videos xxxlisa sparxskaylani lei nakedcandy stripers uncut black porn videosmei sawai profile free ebony porn videoslanga davani free xxx porn videosbooty bump drugs girls do porn videosrealitykings.coms free amateur porn videoscharmagne starrsuperheroine violated free adult porn videospublic downblouses free online porn videosdayana vendetta home xnxcdlyan ryderpornstar crystal clearretainer fetish incest porn videosdww melanie girls do porn videosalexis malone picshayden winters nakedAugust Ames nakedava sparxxx naked gifwaterworld jeanne tripplehorn teen porn videosgigolo full episodes hentai porn videosgiantess inshoe x videos pornjohnny sins bioapril o'neil fuckellinude tubejynx maze sexy picssiri porno in leatherKO serial trainerqueens blade henti asian porn videosgymnastic nip slip hot porn videosnewe xnxx homemade porn videosdesipornvideos top porn videoscorinne alphen wahllondon keysjayden jaymes definebabedick suckibg milf porn videosgirls donporn porn videos freedustin zito sextape porn music videosjessie capellilyndsey dawn mkenzierhyse richards nudeanalslurp mom porn videoslaura calder boobs mobile porn videosnina mercedez movie list
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.