Dasha

Dasha
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 21, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
DASHA IS REALLY BEAUTIFUL ~ DAN


Nicknames:

Dascha

Biography: Dasha was born in Brno Czech Republic on November 21, 1976. She is 5'9 and 130 lbs with some stunning large 34D tits. Dasha has long bleach blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Dasha is best know for her work in adult films, but she has also done a lot of online shoots as well. She has shot for such large glamour sites as Mac and Bumble. Please feel free to look over our great collection of Dasha picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dasha was really one of the large adult stars of the last few decades, and it's really nice to see she still has a very loyal fan base. Dasha is nice and tall, yet very skinny and still has soft womanly curves. Her full D cups also go great with her slim frame. Dasha did most of her work in adult film, but also took some great photos for some of the bigger glamour sites as well. We will always remember Dasha for being an adult video star, and that's our favorite way to watch her scenes as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1473
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 11/16/2008
Suggest Dasha
spacer
Dasha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 27, 2011
Devon and Dasha hot blondes fuck the devil Remove
Porn legend Dasha milks a big throbbing dick in bed Remove
Classic porn star Dasha gets screwed in her tight pussy Remove
Dasha strips and spreads her pink Remove
Dasha Gorgeous Blonde With Long Legs Ass screwed Remove
Dasha posing in bra and panties Remove
Blonde Hottie Dasha Wearing Cute Outfit In Bed Remove
Dasha slips out of a sheer pink dress outside Remove
See full Dasha movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Dasha MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Dasha Galleries
Busty blonde pornstar Dasha strips nude
1
Dasha Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


DASHA IS REALLY BEAUTIFUL
Posted by: DAN on 6/17/2013 6:48:36 PM
1


Online mobile porn


nina hartley officialtamil pely hd porn videoswomen getting fucked hard videosmollys bedroomkelsi monroe fishnetmaja nikolic porn best porn videosdraghixa laurenttina thomas pornstarkelly divine gapedetroit ts escort sex porn videosaudrey bitoni definebabekatja kassin gallerywww.defioration porn videos hdangelica kitten nudewww.xhmestr.com gay porn videos tumblrsamus vore free black porn videosdani daniel fuckingkaden saylor gay porn free hd porn videosjessi june tumblrdiane limber videos free mobile porn videosNikki benz desnuda hderin marxxx pics80s nakedtanya beyercache:3gcldLIk71wJ:bigsonnik.ru/4003-sensuous-anal-massage-for-christen-free-hd-porn-fapsetcom.html xxx ved0 anal porn videoswifebreeder holly free black porn videosdragonbool free amateur porn videosskin diamond toeswardrobe malfunction videos unedited download porn videosnikki delano barelistjiggly girls bleach lesbian porn videosluscious lopez bionaked bang broscurvy sharon 42hh picsold hags porn japanese porn videosshyla jennings.comlainie kazan porn porn videos.comfaye regan pornholly hanna picturesrachel starr bodydalila pornstar belly dancing pokemon porn videosobsession pornographic actress porn star videoshairy molf free gay porn videosjoanna pacula feet milf porn videosdylan ryder fucksan jose shemale escorts free young porn videosmistress sara akeera amateur porn videoscrazytoon porn free gay porn videosnyomi banxx hardcoregina lynn agejayla starr porn starjayden james agesammie penningtonholly michaels streamingcuckold wedding rings free mature porn videossweet sexy pussylatex ass porntsunade breast expansion porn videos tumblrmamtube free hd porn videoshayden winters lingerielexi diamond picturesfootballers wives sex scene videos porn"Karlee Grey pornmori pornsugar pussymale escorts nottingham free gay porn videosbelle knox strippingemma cumming pornstardirty talking masturbators porn sex videosworlds thickest penis pinky porn videoschloe vevrier porn startrapboyy videos asian porn videosnina mercidezouter limits alyssa milano free mature porn videosamber lynn bach dresssienna west galleriespornstar dani jensenindia allen playmaterabecca linares
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.