Christy Canyon

Christy Canyon
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1334
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Exclusive Christy Canyon pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Christy Canyon classic scene of this busty beauty stripping Remove
Christy Canyon is everyones favourite big tit porn star in classic shoots Remove
Busty classic porn star Christy Canyon in a harcore orgy video Remove
Old school scene with Christy Canyon and her girlfriend fucking video Remove
See full Christy Canyon movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Christy Canyon MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
Busty pornstar Christy Canyon swallows a big load of cum video
Christy Canyon and Ron Jeremy fucking in vintage XXX movies video
Busty legend Christy Canyon fucked by 2 guys video
Christy Canyon gets her huge boobs all wet video
Christy Canyon fucking in retro 1980s movies video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Online mobile porn


victoria vanucci nude animal porn videosbrazzers belle blondecayden moore porndownloe porn videos tumblrturkish actress meryem uzerli mature porn videosgay macrophilia latina porn videosvalory irene picturesflower tucci definebabewww.yiujizz.com new porn videossienna west official websitezoey kush twittercuntbust video ebony porn videosstar trek tng porn parody xvideos porndestiny dreamxxxranae shrider sex video anal porn videosemma mae freeonelouise glover hotxxx Janet mason animalsheila marie threesomepyrai raibeeg.ciom new porn videoswatch ang lihim ni antonio anal porn videostiffany fallon sexchubyporn xvideos pornamanda auclair sex free latina porn videosReality kings lateksyoungmint porn pics homemade porn videostia tanka pornzoe lucker naked lesbian porn videoscrossdress transform 3d porn videoshome made masterbater young porn videoskari sweets pornbritney amber feet nakeddani daniels cute full hd picsemma starr galleriesfun ways to masterbate for men mobile porn videosabbey brooks ass1990s pornmlp r34 animation black porn videosamai liu photospatricia farinelli nude porn free videospaige turnah vidsanna piercesoncreimpie porn extreme porn videosnikki delano gallerieshailey leigh pornoutie belly button pictures new porn videosyoupoern.com gay porn videos tumblrmagdalena neuner nude adult porn videosvascular fbb free teen porn videoswshh elke the stallion porn xvideosmalena morgan porn piccharman star pornwarren cuccurullo gay latina porn videosguyanaporn vintage porn videosamateurfacials skye porn videos hdtea gardner hentai porn videos xxxbratty jamie joi hardcore porn videosbree olsen masturbatingmarlie trueerotic massage rochester mn free videos pornjeaneva joliepamela anderson boobs pressed free anal porn videosteen pornstar cutesung hi lee hardcorefaster pussycat fuck fuck pinky porn videosporn whitebig assv porn x videossofia valentine videosdarling danika porn star in top jeansuncontrolled orgasms videos pornvolleyball players with big asses free hardcore porn videosshyla stylez pornssativa rose twitterdannii harwood fuckedjayme langford bangbus teen porn videosemilyparkerxxx
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.