Alexandria Karlsen

Alexandria Karlsen
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 26, 1978
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lexie Karlsen

Biography: Alexandria Karlsen was born in Mesa Arizona on October 26, 1978. She is 5'6 and 107 lbs with some very nice natural 34C boobs. Alexandria has long red hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy all natural body either. Alexandria does mostly glamour modeling, and has shot for such big names as Penthouse and Playboy. Playboy picked Alexandria to be their Playmate of the Month for March 1999 and Penthouse picked her to be their Pet of the Month for July 2006. Make sure you get to know Alexandria Karlsen better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Alexandria Karlsen will best be remembered for being both a Playmate and Pet. She was Playboy magazine's Miss March 1999 and Penthouse magazine's Miss July 2006. Alexandra has a very nice and slim body, which is fairly tall and very toned. She has a great ass and nice long legs and was blessed with some very nice natural C cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2919
Change:
Links: 2
Added: 06/29/2012
Suggest Alexandria
spacer
Alexandria Karlsen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 29, 2012
Alexandria Karlsen looks hot in black lingerie and stockings Remove
Alexandria Karlsen shows off her sexy 2006 model body Remove
1
Alexandria Karlsen Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


francesca facellaphoebe tonkin tits short porn videosconstance deviljada fire bang brosfaye runaway bad bad ballerina 3d porn videosisabella venerasophia lomeli very hot naked photoslisa ann porn actorkarissa shannon superstar video free porn videosLisa ann oiledshemale escorts in san jose milf porn videoscfnm mixed swimming 2 free porn videosjanine lindmullerblueyed casstory lane hardcoremaze jynx maidintense orgasams free cartoon porn videosporn pics search engineRose monroe sexy nursesparky sin claire porntwistys vixenspublic mutual masterbation free cartoon porn videosshelmale free mature porn videosupskirs funny porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.