Chelsea Romero

Chelsea Romero
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:October 10, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Chelsea, Candi

Biography: Chelsea Romero was born in Sacramento California on October 10, 1981. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with some just amazing natural 36DD boobs. Chelsea has shoulder length brown hair with sexy blonde highlights. She also has very cute big brown eyes as well. Chelsea has no piercings and has her shoulder tattooed. She is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has been on big porn sites like porn.com. Make sure you spend a little bit of time admiring Chelsea Romero through her very hot galleries.
Our Take: Naughty little Latina pornstar Chelsea Romero really just seems to enjoying having sex. All of her hardcore scenes just seem so really since she gets so into her shoots. Chelsea has a very nice and petite body, with soft womanly curves and great naturally large DD cup boobs. We love seeing Chelsea getting banged, but she is very cute as well, so we would like to see some solo scenes of Chelsea pleasuring herself with a big toy or her fingers.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #6096
Change:
Links: 1
Added: 01/25/2011
Suggest Chelsea
spacer
Chelsea Romero Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 26, 2011
See full Chelsea Romero movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


jessica moore pornstar gallerydebbie sath porn gay porn videos tumblrserena brcc free porn xvideosmalena mprganemma watsons sex bbw porn videosjayden jaymes instagramjessica robinbriana blair porn starporn amy anderssendesipapa.xom young porn videosjasmine webb porn scenesmya nichole pornsara stone carpet cleaner black porn videoslady sonia milf picsstephanie sage freeones free amateur porn videosporn feettiny teans incest porn videostobi pacific facefuck porn videos freemisty anderson videomakelovenotporn free videos ebony porn videosveronica zemanova nakedgia mantegna bikini free porn sex videosqarxis somali porn x videoshavana ginger fucks her new stud contractori video downloaddaisy dukes strip
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.