Chanta Rose

Chanta Rose
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Australia
Birthday:December 12, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Mistress Chanta

Biography: Chanta Rose was born in Melbourne Australia on December 12, 1977. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a big pair of natural 32C boobs. Chanta has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and deep hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Chanta does a good mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, with most of them being amateur in nature. Make sure you go through all of our sexy Chanta Rose galleries.
Our Take: Chanta Rose is a very cute and naughty adult model and porn star. We do wish that Chanta would branch out of her amateur style scenes a little bit though. We think that Chanta could have a pretty successful career in mainstream porn. Chanta has an amazing body, with sexy curves and of course those amazing full round natural C cup boobs as well. We also think that Chanta is very attractive, so it would be nice to see her in full on glamour work as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #6066
Change:
Links: 2
Added: 07/07/2012
Suggest Chanta
spacer
Chanta Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2016
Official Chanta Rose MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Chanta Rose Galleries
Blonde latex babe Chanta Rose tights rubber fetish
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


markesa yeager pornStyles lavish nudespiderbabe sex porn free videoslexi belle porn gallerystormy daniels photoelena romanova videospenthouse magazine galleryseka galleriestierra lee nudemichelle moist xxxfoto porno alice REDare belly button piercings slutty tumblr porn videosyoung stormy danielsnaked officechristy mack streamdashiell torralba porn free porn xvideosbibi jones xlady sonia interviewanne curtis boob slip anal porn videoskaloz radio xnxx porn videosnaked veronica avluvbeeg.com summer brielle sexy imgjelena veljaca porn furry porn videospulsating vaginal cumshots hardcore porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.