Jade Amber

Jade Amber
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
Latest From Jade (xxxjadeamberxxx)
  • Nambia, Africa ???? pic.twitter.com/trm8eDVPOV 9/8/2016
  • Gotta thank The Lord for everything. #BLESSINGS 9/18/2017 1:07:02 AM
  • I cherish every moment ???? 9/18/2017 12:07:02 AM
  • No. She retired. Any more scenes you see of her are more likely ones she did prior to her announcement 9/18/2017 1:07:02 AM
  • Pay for Sex. This is the deal. 9/17/2017 6:07:02 PM
  • If they want to see you nude #p4yp and you can see all the nudes of you they want 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • @XxxJadeAmberxxX I love your eyes ?? #mesmerizing 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • Never sweetheart always right here for you no matter what pic.twitter.com/crlitSD5wn 9/17/2017 2:07:02 PM
  • Ppl keep asking why I don't show myself naked anymore. Well I don't get paid for it so I'm saving it for someone who deserves all the nudes?? 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • Baby I need you in my life, please bae don't go switching sides ??? 9/17/2017 1:07:02 PM
  • No hashtag today just so happy that @XxxJadeAmberxxX is home safe and sound and her house did not get to badly damaged by Irma so relieved pic.twitter.com/97ogwJtwfN 9/17/2017 11:07:02 AM
  • There was 4.... individually I love them all. But all 4 was too much, had to separate but it was definitely cool while it lasted !!! twitter.com/xxxjadeamberxx… 9/17/2017 9:07:02 AM
  • One for bffs.com a girl girl. A Christmas one for RK. One for nubiles. They take a while to come out sometimes. twitter.com/theejakee/stat… 9/16/2016
  • Facial bc cream pie is too risky ??????? twitter.com/jdoo34/status/… 9/16/2016
  • Missionary ?? twitter.com/carloslpz31/st… 9/16/2016
  • I know right 9/15/2016
  • Wifey ???? @XxxJadeAmberxxX 9/15/2016
  • What are the best gentlemans clubs in Las Vegas ???? 9/15/2016
  • South Florida sat 16th- thurs 21stLas Vegas thurs 21st-25th ?????????? 9/15/2016
  • Safe travels my love Have Safe flight back to Florida pic.twitter.com/ru0xRI9eZY 9/15/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Jade...
Nicknames:

Roslyn Belle

Biography: Jade Amber was born in the United States on June 20, 1996, and is also known as Roslyn Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jade Amber is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jade Amber has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Amber is ranked number 5464 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 10, 2017. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Jade Amber, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #5464
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 08/10/2017
Suggest Jade
spacer
Jade Amber Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2017
Jade Amber blonde teen gets fucked in her ice cream truck video Remove
Pressley Carter and Roslyn Belle fuck in sexy tights video Remove
Kelsi Monroe spanks sorority girl Jade Amber and shares dick video Remove
Roommates Jade Amber and Khloe Kapri lick pussy and finger video Remove
Jade Amber screws her teacher after class for extra credit video Remove
Teens Jade Amber and Riley Star lick pussy after school video Remove
Official Jade Amber Twitter Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


prague adult clubs free milf porn videosamber lynn bioeva karera picsava denine free xxx porn videosemma starr latest videobeautiful wife with horrifying snake man download free porn videosthe incredibles henti porn videos freeshinymovies porn free videoschessie moore fantasies watch free porn videosinari vachs nudenuru massage beijing revenge porn videosshyla stylez biographyadrienne manning picsjennifer walcott galleriescasey parker picsporn star sasha grayjada fire toessensual jane biographyfuck on the pool new sensationstegan brady freeonesblanca lewin sex incest porn videoscrazywife stacey free mature porn videosmelbourne tranny escort best free porn videoscourtney cummssindee jennings porn videosrachel hurd-wood sex scene hardcore porn videostiffany mynx sodomized rape porn videosjana defi braaubrey belle fucklenka gabrovaleanne crow modelmyxxx runaomi marcellalysette anthony playboy celebrity porn videoshttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_28199_tgp/veronica-rodriguez-052915.htmlpornstar caroline piercesonya walger feet furry porn videosshyla shy videoxoxxxstacie starr milftop brazzers sceneskelly klass videothe chaperone wiki porn videos.comhalle von pornpornstar kaylani leibeth chapman titties vintage porn videosmercy44ffcharley chase sexcarmen kinslycaroline pierce interviewjulie strain picturesfurry unbirthing xvideos pornbackpage houston tranny free porn sex videosru sex siteshollwoodsex mexican porn videossouthend swingers free black porn videoseves sex tape black porn videosjayden jamesalison doody hot pinky porn videoslinda o neil picturesbioshock intimate free extreme porn videoserin marxxx picschavon taylor nudenadine jansen preggo gay porn videosaubrey addams bangbroskayden kross imagex hamstres.com videos pornclaire dames porn picsstephanie dahl roommates asian porn videosElsa Jean teen gets nailes on a couch in overallsshemane sex pinky porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.