Jemma Valentine

Jemma Valentine
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:April 15, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
Latest From Jemma (JemmaValentine)
  • Sexy @JemmaValentine shows off her sexy body: babes.com/tour/?ats=eyJh… #Babes #FeatureFilm pic.twitter.com/zpltzc91i7 11/18/2016 8:07:32 PM
  • I miss my West Coasters for sure- text me boo. Btw have you been in touch with @dickievirgin @HoloGirlsVR ? twitter.com/lacysummers888… 11/18/2015
  • I don't have solid plans for my next visit but maybe in Feb. I have to catch up with u next time I'm there! twitter.com/lacysummers888… 11/18/2015
  • .@JemmaValentine #DreamGirl #Teasing #FriskyFriday pic.twitter.com/TpW4fE94av 11/18/2015
  • Oh hi beautiful, welcome back to twitter @Lacysummers888 11/18/2015
  • New! 11/14/16 @jasminewebb1 @JemmaValentine - Katie's Sanctuary Part 3! pic.twitter.com/rXViI9zkbm 11/14/2015
  • My new video is really hot! Check it out! jemvalentine.com/scene/6553522/… @modelcentro pic.twitter.com/I4ojHEsgvE 11/17/2015
  • @jasminewebb1 congrats beautiful 11/15/2015
  • I'm not sure as of yet twitter.com/prinzplaymates… 11/15/2015
  • Thirsty @jasminewebb1 licks @JemmaValentine's pussy up & down: babes.com/tour/?ats=eyJh… #FeatureFilm #Babes pic.twitter.com/ORRENKu1UJ 11/14/2015
  • #tuesdaytease #leash #collar #puppyplay #tittytuesday instagram.com/p/BM1a2lsD_g0/ 11/15/2015
  • Lesbians @jasminewebb1 & @JemmaValentine steal a moment for themselves in "Katie's Sanctuary": babes.com/tour/?ats=eyJh… #FeatureFilm pic.twitter.com/5lGIGnIoFU 11/14/2015
  • Katie's Sanctuary part 3 @JemmaValentine @Babes bit.ly/Babes-net pic.twitter.com/aaPHw3kZ5d 11/14/2015
  • Oh my ???? @babes I totally agree and @jasminewebb1 you ray of sunshine, miss playing with you too ?? twitter.com/jasminewebb1/s… 11/14/2015
  • Merci ?? twitter.com/contribd/statu… 11/13/2015
  • new @Babes trailer with two gorgeous girls @JemmaValentine @jasminewebb1 please RT and follow me Jemma and Jasmine pic.twitter.com/97PHztvW8Y 11/13/2015
  • I'm so happy that I have such great people helping me with this though. 11/13/2015
  • My first time moving an apartment full of my own furniture has been happening this weekend. It's a lot more work than I anticipated! 11/13/2015
  • Horny @JemmaValentine satisfies her boss's hunger: babes.com/tour/?ats=eyJh… #FeatureFilm #Babes pic.twitter.com/rXJIeBzfM1 11/11/2015
  • Gorgeous @JemmaValentine entertains in "Katie Sanctuary Part 2": babes.com/tour/?ats=eyJh… #FeatureFilm #Babes pic.twitter.com/wckl0qB1xD 11/10/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Jemma...
Nicknames:

Gemma Valentine

Biography: Jemma Valentine was born in Canada on April 15, 1991, and is also known as Gemma Valentine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jemma Valentine is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. Jemma Valentine has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jemma Valentine is ranked number 3189 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, February 4, 2016. Feel free to check out the 18 galleries we have of Jemma Valentine, including 5 video clips and 13 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3179
Change:
Links: 18
Added: 02/04/2016
Suggest Jemma
spacer
Jemma Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2016
Jemma Valentine gets drilled in Katies Sanctuary video
Remove
Exclusive Jemma Valentine pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Jemma Valentine gets her ass drilled in a hot pink dress Remove
Jemma Valentine gets double penetrated in the doctors office Remove
Jemma Valentine and Rose Valerie take cock in the ass Remove
Jemma Valentine flashes pussy in leopard top and heels Remove
Jemma Valentine and July Sun share dick on girls night Remove
Jemma Valentine toys her sweet ass and pussy in red heels Remove
Jemma Valentine and Sarah Highlight shower and get nailed Remove
Hot blonde Jemma Valentine gets naughty in a black dress video Remove
Kira Queen and Jemma Valentine fuck after a long workout video Remove
Jemma Valentine and Anita Berlusconi fuck while bound video Remove
Jemma Valentine masturbates while stretching in a red outfit video Remove
Jemma Valentine slips off her sexy white skirt and fucks video Remove
Official Jemma Valentine Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Jemma Valentine Galleries
Jemma Valentine busty blonde pussy fucked and sucking for cumshot
Jemma Valentine takes her hubbys dick up the butt
Jemma Valentine blonde in black body and stockings takes cock
Jemma Valentine white lingerie blonde loves oral and pussy sex
1
Jemma Valentine Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


backpage sluts atlanta top porn videosindecent proposal sex scenes girls do porn videosaleska diamond picturesemma mae warmer videoshyla stylzabocha marathi free black porn videosblueyed cass picssimmony diamondzoe kush picsbogam dance videos free amateur porn videosheather starlet picscriss morankayden kross photoshootfrancheska porn starpetra verkaik picskiara mia fishnetjwoww gets fucked funny porn videoslizz taylor manojob free anal porn videosjynx maze feet picsarielle ferrerawinnipeg male escorts free black porn videosallie haze clubmlp henti games xxx porn videosrennaryannkate beckinsale uncovered nude free lesbian porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.