Davina Davis

Davina Davis
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 22, 1995
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
Latest From Davina (addisonryderxxx)
  • Changing Room Escapades linkfame.com/sextapelesbian… Featuring @karleegreyxxx and @AddisonRyderxxx #sextapelesbians pic.twitter.com/UOgo1Oxwp0 12/17/2016
  • Changing Room Escapades linkfame.com/sextapelesbian… Featuring @karleegreyxxx and @AddisonRyderxxx #sextapelesbians pic.twitter.com/R73dtTyLSY 12/17/2016
  • Holy hoe!! I pumped a ton of hot cum into @AddisonRyderxxx ! Have you watched this wet scene at Clips4sale.com/105418 yet?? #AMWF pic.twitter.com/1Rh0wnzrot 11/14/2016
  • .@AddisonRyderxxx's totally bitable butt is making me overdose on cute :O buff.ly/2da6S8z pic.twitter.com/DB4o0J9Bb2 10/11/2016
  • @chadwhitexxx fucks @AddisonRyderxxx until he blasts a mega load all over her! twitter.com/AirlockXXX/sta… 8/19/2016
  • Friendship has its rewards. Gorgeous @AddisonRyderxxx @taramorganxxx #BestFriendsExperimentWithEachOther #PUBA pic.twitter.com/nkq8nnnHFN 8/4/2016
  • #ThrowbackThursday uncensored creampie scene with sex cutie @addisonryderxxx is now at clips4sale.com/105418!! pic.twitter.com/cl4caFnd5o 7/14/2016
  • #NiHao! Awesome #AMWF #AMXF scene with the beautiful @addisonryderxxx! Got these #hotwhitegirls… instagram.com/p/BFvyVNNgARC/ 5/23/2016
  • @Kin8tengo follow back. 7/14/2016
  • @AddisonRyderxxx I love watching ur videos baby love watching u fuck u give the hottest BJ love when u get cum all over ur sexy pretty face?? 7/14/2016
  • Seducing my teacher @tommygunnxxx just so I could improve my grades @RealityJunkiesX pic.twitter.com/LzcxhY13IG 7/12/2016
  • Peter North presents @addisonryderxxx - bit.ly/1Kr3Rey Use promo code REBATE50 and get 67% OFF pic.twitter.com/tjmgDGUxY4 1/20/2016
  • IN STORES NOW! @Penthouse #WetPantyFantasies @MsAbigailMac @cutelunastar @parks_trisha @AJsApplebooty @realLaylaSin pic.twitter.com/2QLltPgZwA 7/11/2016
  • Book me in LA GG/BG/BGG July 17th 7/8/2016
  • bring back the red 7/8/2016
  • thank you very much! 7/8/2016
  • I kind of miss my red hair @CherryPimps pic.twitter.com/g4EAdmP0Wt 7/7/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Davina...
Nicknames:

Addison Ryder

Biography: Davina Davis was born in the United States on July 22, 1995, and is also known as Addison Ryder. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Davina Davis is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Davina Davis has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Davina Davis is ranked number 4451 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 11, 2015. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Davina Davis, including 2 video clips and 11 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4398
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/11/2015
Suggest Davina
spacer
Davina Davis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2017
Davina Davis gets nailed in the kitchen in a yellow dress
Remove
Davina Davis screws a peeping tom after she takes a shower video
Remove
Courtney Taylor nailed by detective Addison Ryder and Gunn Remove
Addison Ryder gets screwed behind a counter at a bakery Remove
Addison Ryder gets nailed in the kitchen in a pink bikini Remove
Addison Ryder gets screwed in the bed in pink lingerie Remove
Addison Ryder rides cock in the kitchen in jean shorts Remove
Addison Ryder strips off her green top and gives a blowjob Remove
Addison Ryder gets drilled on her bed in a blue top Remove
Addison Ryder gets nailed in pink lingerie and stockings Remove
Davina Davis sneaks her boyfriend over when parents leave video Remove
Zoey Taylor Davina Davis Alex Blake play poker and make love video Remove
Official Davina Davis Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Davina Davis Galleries
Addison Ryder in bikini sucks and fucks on huge cock
Addison Ryder naturally busty redhead tight blue mini-dress strip-tease
Addison Ryder poses in short skirt and stockings
1
Davina Davis Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


This is one Hot baby,sexy eyes and a great body..
Posted by: jojo on 6/22/2016 7:39:43 AM
1


Online mobile porn


renna pornstarsung hi lee sexyaustin tranny escorts videos of porngianna micheal pornstarhustler corsetlil lola pornrikki six free picsjada fire hot picturescandy manson lesbianmegan vaughn bioalexa loren gallerieslisa sparxxx galleryveronica zemanova boobsfemale wrestling jobber lesbian porn videoskrystal steal nudegiannna michealsjaydrn jaymesshe-male reformatory free lesbian porn videosog mudbones porn free videostanner meyescandy spookie free porn videosjayden james sexy
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.