Barbie Griffin

Barbie Griffin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon
I love your tits ~ Samy

Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1359
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012
Barbie Griffin strips off blue babydoll and thong Remove
Busty Barbie Griffin poses in black fishnet top and panties Remove
Barbie Griffin looks sexy in brown lingerie Remove
Barbie Griffin takes off white shirt and black panties Remove
Big Boob Barbie Griffin gets her boobs nice and soapy Remove
Official Barbie Griffin Facebook Account Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
Barbie Griffin seductive blonde showing her gracious body and tits
I wish busty blonde Barbie Griffin was wearing my shirt
Busty blonde Barbie Griffin strips on the patio
Super stacked blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude in a window
Blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude on a pool table
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
1


Online mobile porn


mariah milano biotiry lane free amateur porn videosalexis fawxs nudeeroticdreamz free hardcore porn videosbrandon iron interviewedison chen shirtless bbw porn videosallyssa hall pussyjulie k smith hardcoremegan foxx feetemily addison clips4sale porn x videoshitachi magic wand massager malaysia porn music videossamira kissrule 34 ahsoka celebrity porn videosneferteri shepardlingerie twistysnude brea bennettruby rayes moviesxviideos.com pokemon porn videosmakai kishi ingrid video big booty porn videostanya tate free onesi hump pillows sexy porn videossammy cruz pornthe last kunoichi hentai porn x videossian adey videos of pornkaterina big boobshow to masterburate a woman sexy porn videosbrad hollibaugh worship gay porn videos tumblrcarmen hayes galleryplayboy tv foursome season 2 porn videos.comunusually large nipples mobile porn videosmaria lekaki shemale porn videoslana violet galeryswooping breasts free mature porn videosphoto porn adielacolette guimond xxx interracial porn videosextreme cum guzzlers mobile porn videosjenna rose gallerieslezbians making out anal porn videoslola porn galleriessara james pornstarpole dancing stripers celebrity porn videospornstar candice nicoleyugioh futa free gay porn videosjulia miles galleryalanah rae videoniki lee young digital desirejenna haze porn picgina michaelsrescue ranger porn free videos pornhillary scott pornstartory lane boobmelanie rios and valerie riosasa akira porn picturecherry jul interviewhungarygirl free porn xvideosbangbus nautica thorn incest porn videosbree olson doctorhalo spartan hentai tumblr porn videostommie jo sexycory devilpenelope cruz sex scene furry porn videoslacey duvalle the porn starnina hartley porntania russofkiyah rain booty free milf porn videosmissy stone pornstarniki lee youngpersia monir picwhite lacy pantiesaletta ocean brazzersalexis texa porndyna vandettadannie riel naked sunny leone porn videosjoslyn james boobsmilf joslyn jamesbriella bounce big anal booties indian porn videoslindsey voulocady cantrell videoamber easton nakedsexy stormy danielsruby rayes xxxursula andress sex scenes ebony porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.