Candice Dare

Candice Dare
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 16, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32B
Latest From Candice (CandiceDare)
  • Is this real life right now? Abba must die. 1/15/2016
  • Oh my fucking god.... this has got to end. 1/15/2016
  • My neighbors across the hall are having a Mama Mia sing along and it's getting ridiculous.... please stop... please 1/14/2016
  • #LustArmy vote for avn hottest milf avn.com/awards/voting/… pic.twitter.com/DhQoayGG9z 1/14/2016
  • @JKReviewsADT @AEexpo I'm signing Thursday and Saturday 1/14/2016
  • Bad news, we lost. Good new, I burned 400 calories on the treadmill... 1/14/2016
  • @Seahawks much love 1/14/2016
  • Good job guys #Seahawks 1/14/2016
  • Omg! I need one twitter.com/BabyAnimalPics… 1/13/2016
  • Goodnight :) pic.twitter.com/Q3xLzzq4GC 1/11/2016
  • Finally attending my first @AEexpo! I will be signing at the @S15Models booth! Come meet me! 1/11/2016
  • @ChrisStrokesxxx @havenraeXxX 1/11/2016
  • Bad thang, fine as hell, thick as fuck Oh my god, that's my baby... Shawty really blow the pipe Like a pro pic.twitter.com/sgT6BXs59Q 1/9/2016
  • @icemanjs I have 3 glass ones 1/9/2016
  • TSA searched my bag to find my glass sex toys haha 1/9/2016
  • The moment I've been waiting for! 1/9/2016
  • This baby pug is LOVING his bath. pic.twitter.com/2AxMSseCE9 1/7/2016
  • @S15Models @Augusttaylorxxx welcome baby! 1/6/2016
  • You guys... this carrot tho pic.twitter.com/bGB7by8HnT 1/6/2016
  • @louis020782 thank you! I just reported them. 1/4/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Candice...
Nicknames:

Candace Dare

Biography: Candice Dare was born in the United States on February 16, 1990. She is 5'5 and 127 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 32B boobs. Candice has long blonde hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect natural body either. Candice does a great mix of hardcore and solo style galleries as well. She has been shot by hard large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America too. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Candice Dare picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Candice Dare is a super hot blond porn star and adult model from the United States. She is average in height and has a great round ass and sexy legs. Candice was also blessed with a perfect pair of perky B cup boobs which look perfect on her tight body. She has always done a just perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We tend to enjoy Candice's hardcore boy-girl scenes the most, just because it's such a treat to see a cutie like Candice getting naughty with a lucky male co-star on screen.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1205
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 08/22/2014
Suggest Candice
spacer
Candice Dare Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 16, 2017
Candice Dare rides dick outside on the patio Remove
Candice Dare gets screwed on the couch in pink lingerie Remove
Candice Dare gets screwed on the bed in a pink top Remove
Candice Dare strips off her rainbow bikini to show assets Remove
Candice Dare gets drilled on the couch in colorful skirt Remove
Candice Dare gets double penetrated in pink fishnets Remove
Candice Dare gets all soaped up and takes it from behind video Remove
Candice Dare strips off her blue top and touches pussy Remove
Blonde Candice Dare gets banged in sexy pink lingerie video Remove
Candice Dare rubs her clit as her ass gets drilled video Remove
Candice Dare gets woken up and fucked hard in bed video Remove
Candice Dare strips off her pink panties and toys herself video Remove
Candice Dare applies for a job with her tight pussy video Remove
Sexy blonde Candice Dare works her ass on a hard cock video Remove
Candice Dare bounces her tight ass on a rock hard cock video Remove
Candice Dare gets her tight ass fucked by Lexington Steele video Remove
Official Candice Dare Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Candice Dare Galleries
Candice Dare fucks her client to close the sale
Candice Dare shows firm ass in hardcore on a penis
Lovely Candice Dare in hardcore fuck act with anal
Candice Dare fucks a black Guy through a Gloryhole
Younger ebony Dude fucks Candice Dares tight Pussy
Candice Dare enjoys her first interracial Fuck
Candice Dares round Ass covered with Rainbow
Candice Dare sucking and fucking big black Cock video
1
Candice Dare Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


lovely young star, great ass and cute .
Posted by: BENDER on 10/15/2015 6:08:15 PM
1


Online mobile porn


panty spread picstanner mayes 2nd anal porn x videosnaughtyamerica rip stocking footsexykarenfisherswingers on cruise ships pinky porn videosbritney skytricia oaks kink reddit porn videosemily addison twistysdyna vendatasloppy blow job picturesgiannas titsmadelyn monroe wikidiamound nudei know that girl abella anderson vacation in a bedroom 3d porn videosanais alexander pornstartuxedo mask hentai xxx porn videosizabella de cruzregular show margaret nude free adult porn videosbobby star porntrinity southern charms free porn videospornstar alexis fawx
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.