Klaudia Hot

Klaudia Hot
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 28, 1992
Hair Color:Brown
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Claudia Hot

Biography: Klaudia Hot was born in Hungary on August 28, 1992. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with an amazing pair of naturally huge 34DD boobs. Klaudia has shoulder length dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her calf and back. Klaudia does mostly hardcore scenes, but has done some very hot lesbian and solo shoots as well. She has been such by such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and Brazzers as well. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Klaudia Hot picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Klaudia Hot is a stunning adult model and porn star from Hungary. She is pretty small and petite with amazing curves and a great full ass. Klaudia was also blessed with a great pair of huge all natural DD cup tits which really blow us away each time we see them. She excels the most at her hardcore boy-girl scenes, but also looks equally hot in lesbian and glamour shoots. We prefer her hardcore scenes, just because it's so hot to see her massive naturally tits getting rocked as she pleasures a lucky male co-star.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1809
Change:
Links: 29
Added: 12/19/2012
Suggest Klaudia
spacer
Klaudia Hot Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 15, 2016
Klaudia Hot rides dick on the couch in pink lingerie Remove
Linda Ray and Klaudia Hot give their dates a happy ending Remove
Klaudia Hot gets fucked in her red thong and stilettos Remove
Claudia Hot pleasures two hard cocks at the same time Remove
Klaudia Hot exposes her big tits and gets drilled on a couch Remove
Claudia Hot gets her ass banged by her massage client Remove
Klaudia Hot gets tied up and ass stuffed in stockings Remove
Claudia Hot gets her ass drilled by the masseur Remove
Klaudia Hot gets screwed by the mail delivery guy at work Remove
Klaudia Hot gets nailed on the desk by her professor Remove
Klaudia Hot gets banged by her busty doctor Vanessa Remove
Klaudia Hot strips down and rubs her nice shaved pussy Remove
Klaudia Hot and her big boobs friend share a big dick video Remove
Super sexy Klaudia Hot takes a rock hard cock from behind video Remove
Sexy Klaudia Hot gets banged by an older man video Remove
Stunner Klaudia Hot toys her ass with her little white toy video Remove
Klaudia Hot gets a naughty massage and loves every second video Remove
Huge tits Klaudia Hot gets strapon fucked by a friend video Remove
Klaudia Hot strips down on the couch and plays around video Remove
Klaudia Hot gets naughty with her boyfriend and his friend video Remove
1
User Submitted Klaudia Hot Galleries
Claudia Hot busty signs up for a massage with blowjob and cumshot
Brunette Klaudia Hot rides black penis in fuck act
Boobed Claudia Hot fucking with masseur on a table
Klaudia Hot in stockings fucks in anal bdsm
Klaudia Hot has the delivery guys dick up her ass
Klaudia Hot gets ass drilled by massage therapist
Klaudia Hot riding on Charlies long black Dong
Klaudia Hot invited him for wild uninhibited sex
Klaudia Hot gets her wet pussy pounded in public
Klaudia Hot Getting Her Pussy Fucked While Wearing Her Panties video
1
Klaudia Hot Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


mutiny female wrestler sunny leone porn videosnikkinovalaila rouass topless new porn videosinga ridere porn download porn videosnude pics of ebony lavish stylespainful anal penetrations girls do porn videostory lane officiallexxie lockheart sex porn videosliara tsoni hentai videos of pornzuzana pussyplayboy foursome full episode porn videos freeBRAZZERS. SIMBA. NALAbelle knox picselastrator castration free young porn videosbrooke lima virtual date free young porn videosjada fire lesbian sexfriday the pornstarpolish porn picscouncil estate whores homemade porn videosjane danson sexy hardcore porn videosalisakiss videoSophie dee pov giffamu sex tape best porn videosanabelle lee pornporn pics of tera patrickkartney kaneelizabeth marxs gallerywhiteslavewhores japanese porn videosguamanian girls furry porn videoskarina white porn starjoclyn stone galleriesnatalia rossi porncolin farrel sex tape porn videos hdshakinit contest vintage porn videosbree olson porn gallerieslexie bell pornkatesplayground galleriesbunny luv videospornstar aliana loveraven and catie parker digital desire videoskatie summers pictureszebra ass porn crackhoe confessions.com adult porn videosslobbing the knob interracial porn videoscasey james fuckedchloe vevrier hotsquirting orgasn xnxx porn videosallie james naked no logosantarvasna writer teen porn videoskayo felipe porn hot porn videosbangbros party sex pornchrissi boobs free porn videosnikki benzbritneymaclin gay porn videos tumblrsyren de merwatch breastford wives anal porn videosworlds most famous pornstartommie jo connoly pokemon porn videoscaught mastrbating free adult porn videosviper gts anime episode 1 short porn videoschasey lain picsdenise masino clit pumping anime porn videoscapri stilesporno natasha malkova bikini HD picsevan rachel wood heart shaped glasses furry porn videostalia shepard twistysjada stevens big cockwww.chamster free cartoon porn videosgirls atripping mexican porn videosbrazzers noire.com
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.