Bambi Dolce

Bambi Dolce
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 12, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Taylor Francis, Lyza Black

Biography: Bambi Dolce was born in Hungary on January 12, 1981. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of 34B tits. Bambi has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has a few tattoos. Bambi does very limited hardcore scenes, and mostly does glamour and lesbian scenes. Bambi has shot for a lot of the large European sites including 21 Sextury. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Bambi Dolce picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bambi Dolce is such a stunning Hungarian adult model. She has statuesque good looks and a body to die for. She is very tall and skinny, with very toned curves. Bambi also has a very nice set of natural 34B tits. She does a majority of lesbian and solo scenes, but has done some limited hardcore work. We tend to prefer Bambi's solo work the most and wish she would also look into shooting for North American companies as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1564
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/24/2008
Suggest Bambi
spacer
Bambi Dolce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 20, 2014
Bambi Dolce takes off her sexy top and uses glass toy Remove
Bambi streching her pussy and putting a dildo inside Remove
Bambi Dolce lays on the counter and shows off her pussy lips Remove
Natural babe Bambi posing in the staircase Remove
Brunette Bambi using a glass toy on her pussy Remove
Bambi and Veronica Lesbian brunette screw mates trying out toys Remove
Bambi takes off her sexy pink fishnets and fingers Remove
Brunette natural beauty Bambi stripping Remove
Lesbians Bambi and Aleksa toys their sweet pussies Remove
Brunette Bambi Dolce spreads her legs and rubs her clit video Remove
Lesbo babes stripping each other off Remove
Hot Lesbians Sandra Shine and Bambi Dolce In Funky Clothes Remove
Bambi Dolce lifts up her pink dress to rub her pussy hard video Remove
1
User Submitted Bambi Dolce Galleries
Hot blonde babe Bambi Dolce cranks open her pussy
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


Winnie Porn starjessica rabbit porn galleriessasha grey naked pictureselle pharellzebra lounge sex scene lesbian porn videosmckenzie lee fuckedkristen archives cuckold japanese porn videosvittoria ballbusting free gay porn videosstoya and jenna hazebig koock free cartoon porn videoscarolee bassrosario vampire mizore hentai porn star videosmia lelanimonoglove japanese porn videospenthouse pets nude picscode geass hentia free porn videosana foxx pornstarladyboy tukta watch free porn videoskiki vidis pornturkish wrestlers grabbing anime porn videos80s nude modelwelsh porn picsebony ayes videosChanel Preston Porn Starbackroom casting couch kobi and gina rape porn videosinxtc tv incest porn videosmelina thongbianca golden pornamber lynn stockingsterry nova pickaren fisher alura jensonveronica zemanova galleriestwistys candykigney linngihanna michaelsmarsha thomason topless milf porn videosauto fellate porn sex videosapril o neil brazzerhillary scott nude picsjavme porn free videosreese rideout interview indian porn videosbriggitte bbrazzer madison roselynda carter nude scene mature porn videossylvia kristel private lessons celebrity porn videosbarnyardsex mexican porn videosolivia thirlby topless free ebony porn videosaubrey addamspaige turnah in the dressuncloth mexican porn videostaylor vixen twistymonika benz videolingam massage therapist indian porn videosfreeporono porn x videosjasmine wolff feetelena heirssabella anderson big titmixed wrestling camel clutch girls do porn videosselena gets fuckednico robin gagged watch free porn videoswww.brrazzer watch free porn videosjasmine jae nakedkeisha grey shortsbree olsen virtual sex granny porn videosbabeststion amy costellodevin-deray.comteamskeet modelshot lesbuans bbw porn videoslong niplles free porn sex videosmetbabes video free teen porn videosgf revenge lexi bloom cartoon porn videossophia knight free videoskaylynn picturesmegan coxxx pornalexis monroe massage
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.