Ava Lauren

Ava Lauren
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
What People Are Saying
omg! There are so many similarities, its like...
She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck he...
I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her m...

Nicknames:

Lana Lotts

Biography: Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as Porn.com and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Ava Lauren picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we've seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD's are just beyond belief. It's no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn't do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #825
Change:
Links: 19
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Ava
spacer
Ava Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015
Ava Lauren lets her huge tits hang out and gets fucked doggystyle Remove
Big tit glasses babe Ava Lauren sucks on a big juicy cock Remove
Ava Lauren busty milf shows her huge boobs Remove
Ava Lauren has a screaming orgasm on huge man meat Remove
Busty milf Ava Lauren is titty screwed before her pussy gets plowed Remove
Busty MILF Ava Lauren invites her sons friend over for an anatomy class video Remove
Ava Lauren cant wait to chow down on this massive dick video Remove
Horny office MILF Ava Lauren sucks on a huge piece of man meat video Remove
Ava Lauren rubs her pussy in black lingerie then gets huge cock inserted video Remove
Milf with Huge boobs Ava Lauren gets rocked deep and hard video Remove
Ava Lauren and Sienna West share Avas hot young pool boy video Remove
Ava Lauren showcases her massive boobs as she sucks cock video Remove
Ava Lauren has her big tits rubbed then gets boned hard video Remove
Ava Lauren and her hot friend take part in a hardcore foursome video Remove
Ava Lauren is so slutty and it shows in this hot hardcore video Remove
Super busty Ava Lauren lays on her back and gets fucked video Remove
See full Ava Lauren movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Ava Lauren Galleries
Busty cougar Ava Lauren fucking hard till cumshots
Ava Lauren Deep Throating and Getting Fucked video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


omg! There are so many similarities, its like I'm looking at myself. I love doing those fresh college boys
Posted by: Tracey on 4/15/2013 1:34:26 PM

She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck her very much
Posted by: Anon on 6/27/2012 1:43:30 PM

I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her more when she was into her fitness.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/5/2012 7:12:55 PM

She's a very sexy woman
Posted by: Jatab on 4/30/2012 1:37:53 PM

She's the sexiest woman on earth, the word beautiful doesn't do her justice. Ava Lauren is my milf star of the decade. Please come back, you latina sex godess. I need this woman.
Posted by: Matt on 3/24/2012 9:48:35 AM

She´s very beautiful woman
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:36:41 PM
1


Online mobile porn


madelyn marie gallerylivesxe videos pornteechar xxx anal porn videosgay wrestling singlets videos pornkareena gangbanged nude picsspankwire.coml porn videos hdtrish stratus hedonism granny porn videoschristy mack newest pornjohn bobbit porn video download porn videospassable crossdressers anal porn videosshay laren strip teasesheena shaw facial kamyla episode 1 xnxx porn videosbeezy bailey tits best free porn videoscherry poppens porn picsmason storm clipsbrielle summers xxxvoksal free mature porn videoschayse evans galleriesgabrielle anwar sex scenes hd porn videosangela sommers pictureserica boyer picturesdia zerva bioyoutubeperu free milf porn videosjenna jamesons first movie revenge porn videosleanne crow twitterjenni gregg nudeسكسي Serena Blairhomemade male masterbaters japanese porn videosconny catereva anglina porn startigerrjuggs.com21sextury larissa dee in erotisity1001facials free young porn videoskianne diorkiana backroom milf sexy porn videosilovefemalemuscle black porn videosliteratica free ebony porn videosaudrey bitroniSI.xxxfantasia barrino sextape porn videosnikki benz fucking on clotheskiara mia 2014 videoslily carter sexy imagepoles video sages malyalmlolly badcock stockingsangela sommers hotFucking her sweet pussygabriela foxxkiana backroom milf sexy porn videoscarie banksmargo sullivan picsixxxvideo free gay porn videosjohnny sins scenesjewel kilcher boobs vintage porn videospeehunter videos of pornamy lynn nudenala and simba porn revenge porn videosdiamond kitty vitaly x videos pornlisa lipsslisa ann lezjuizz porno sex porn videosrilee marks lesbiansrar jayjazmyn puerto rican xnxx porn videos3d milftoons free online porn videossara paxton nude scene free porn videosjenn kaelin porn pokemon porn videosbree olson naked picsfoxy topless boxing free xxx porn videosjulia parton videossexcetra amateur porn videoskelly norton galleriesblonde pornstar teenwww.yoyjizz.com best free porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.