Jamie Valentine

Jamie Valentine
View Thumbs
View Her Cam

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 23, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I would love to meet her. Awesome figure ~ Re...
Jamie needs to get with the program and do so...
Lovely boobs kiss it OR fuck it ~ Malku

Nicknames:

Jasmine Valentine

Biography: Jamie Valentine was born in Colombia on January 23, 1990. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a great set of large 36D tits. Jamie has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her tongue, belly button and nose pierced. Jamie also has tattoos on her hip, lower back and on her hand. She does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but seems to focus mostly on her hardcore scenes. So far she has already worked for such large adult sites as Naughty America and BangBros. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Jamie Valentine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jamie Valentine is one of the newer pornstars who has really gained a very nice following on Barelist. She has a great Latin body, full of all the great curves you'd expect. Jamie is fairly petite, but has a great ass and huge D cup tits. She does mostly hardcore boy-girl shoots, but has also done a little lesbian work as well. Since Jamie has such a great body, we'd really like to see her do more glamour photo and video shoots in the near future.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #855
Change:
Links: 33
Added: 01/11/2011
Suggest Jamie
spacer
Jamie Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 27, 2016
Watch Jamie Valentine live on her official cam site Remove
Jamie Valentine Courtney and Sara crash a frat party Remove
Jamie Valentine whips out her huge tits and sucks Remove
Jamie Valentine gets screwed in her blue shirt Remove
Jamie Valentine seduces a married man to fuck Remove
Hottie Jamie Valentine gets her tight pussy fucked hard Remove
Jamie Valentine gets banged in her black bikini Remove
Jamie Valentine rides a big dick out by the pool Remove
Jamie Valentine takes self shot pics and fucks Remove
Jamie Valentine and Rebecca Blue fuck each other Remove
Jamie Valentine hot casino babe gets banged hard Remove
Ashley Reeves and Jamie Valentine have a foursome Remove
Jamie Valentine gives a footjob by the pool Remove
Jamie Valentine and her slutty blonde friend share cock Remove
Jamie Valentine gets nailed in her tiny bikini by the pool Remove
Jamie Valentine Lizz and Trinity get naked in front of crowd Remove
Jamie Valentine rides cock on the bed in her blue top Remove
Jamie Valentine nailed on a couch in red skirt and thong Remove
Stunning brunette Jamie Valentine shows off her oral skills video Remove
Hot lesbian Jamie Valentine dominates a sexy blonde Remove
Big boobs Jamie Valentine gets drilled hard from behind video Remove
Sultry Jamie Valentine sucks off a huge cock at the pool video Remove
Jamie Valentine gets nice and soapy in the tub and toys video Remove
Sophia Leone and Jamie Valentine share Valentines Day cock video Remove
Jamie Valentine and Crystal Rae explore each others bodies video Remove
Jamie Valentine cant wait to work on her clients cock video Remove
Jamie Valentine gets drilled while baking cookies video Remove
1
User Submitted Jamie Valentine Galleries
Busty executive Jamie Valentine gets snatch boned by her handyman
Jamie Valentine gets her face and boobs splattered with cum
Hot orgy with Jamie Valentine and her firends
Jamie Valentine getting fucked hard on a couch
Jamie Valentine Sucking Cock Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth video
Jamie Valentine fucked by the cable guy after a hot bath
Jamie Valentine works a cock with her skilled hands
Jamie Valentine gets her slippery wet pussy pumped
1
Jamie Valentine Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I would love to meet her. Awesome figure
Posted by: Rell H on 4/15/2016 2:52:21 PM

Jamie needs to get with the program and do some anal scenes. Hot body and big fuckable tits. Would LOVE TO CUM in her sweet round ass.
Posted by: Big ten inch record on 8/15/2012 12:56:34 PM

Lovely boobs kiss it OR fuck it
Posted by: Malku on 7/23/2011 3:53:51 AM

She is stunning. Hardly any flaws.
Posted by: Danny on 7/22/2011 2:21:19 PM
1


Online mobile porn


hidden cameras in locker rooms best porn videosfrenchtickling mobile porn videoscurse of the catwoman porn xvideos pornSophia Lomeli Picslexi leigh porndebi diamond galleriesniki photos nudebree olson petertila flame biojaylyn sinsalexis paige porn "black dress" porn sexy lovestormy danialkellita smith nude photos porn videos.combree olson websiteBangbross- leya falcon hardjesses jane free mobile porn videossophia gentlyamia moretti galleriespublic downblouses free online porn videosjoseline worldstar anime porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.