Lexy Little

Lexy Little
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 12, 1991
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lexi Little, Lexy Cool

Biography: Lexy Little was born in Hungary on December 12, 1991. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 32C tits. Lexy has shoulder length jet black hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexy has done a lot of both hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on top European adult sites like 21 Sextury. Make sure you spend some time going over all of our super hot Lexy Little picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lexy Little is a super cute and naughty pornstar from Hungary. She has a very small and petite body with all the right curves and a great little ass. Lexy also has a very nice pair C cup natural tits. Between her hardcore and solo scenes, we have to say that we really enjoy her solo work the most. We just love seeing a model as cute as Lexy getting herself off and loving every moment.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2198
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/05/2010
Suggest Lexy
spacer
Lexy Little Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 07, 2014
Lexy Little gets fucked by a much older man Remove
Lexy Little takes on two cocks at the same time Remove
Lexy Little gets fucked in sexy purple lingerie Remove
Lexy Little gets fucked hard in her kitchen Remove
Lexy Little toys her pussy in the bathroom Remove
Lexy Little gets dominated in her purple Lingerie Remove
Lexy Little gives a footjob with her soft toes Remove
Skinny Lexy Little gets banged in her white stockings video Remove
1
User Submitted Lexy Little Galleries
Brunette Lexy Little in anal fuck action on a dick
Brunette Lexy Little fucked on kitchen till facial
Brunette Lexy Little in anal hardcore on huge cock
Brunette Lexy Little in dp anal hardcore and orals
Lexy Little young brunette with red dildo gets her ass fucked
Lexy Little brunette babe is bound her pussy fucked deep
1
Lexy Little Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


patricia farinelli playboy homemade porn videoscoco fucking carmella vingvolcano orgasm massage bbw porn videoscheyenne silver videosdunbar foursome porn x videossandra star pornopenelope cruz nude pics free anal porn videospornstar codinaomi banxx pornporn star ginger leanatalia starr photoloni punani pics porn videos.comprinzzess jadekellita smith topless porn star videosalena croft fuck officeogenki clinic anime granny porn videossuckinh cock videos porn freemilftoons comics free cartoon porn videoslavey duvallealia janine galleryamy anderssen streamingwetpussey.com incest porn videoskate upton justin verlander leak x videos pornmelissa stephens californication hot porn videosonlygirlmovies rape porn videosamia miley nacktangel blade punish ep 2 black porn videosdebby ryan rule 34 free gay porn videosdanica dillan videosbeelzebub hilda porn teen porn videoswasteland lily carter full movie watch free porn videosblack greeze butts japanese porn videoskaylee strutmelissa jacobs pornstargoldie blair catfight sunny leone porn videosgay henrai big ass porn videossexy paige turnahannas fun house anime porn videosworld biggest penice latina porn videosRihanna Samuel pussyadrianna luna in bradeanna troi sex porn videos xxxsophia fiore picskarlie montana picturesrachael aldana videos21sextury galleriesPorn star natsha malkovarita granberry porncrossdresser tucking free black porn videosjewel raider torrent gay porn videos tumblrmilf houstonpriya rai pornshelia stylzcache:KiqE3WGuTg8J:bigsonnik.ru/4052-milf-prefer-anal-sex-with-squirt-free-hd-porn-anissa-is-a-gorgeous-french-woman-who-has-always-fantasized-of-having-her-ass-drilled-my-manuel-ferrara-and-today-is-the-day-she-gets-fully-fucked.html busty joanna blissmoneytalk realityking reddit porn videosgrim adventures of billy and mandy sex girls do porn videoscarmen hayes pornstarabq escort free adult porn videosjewel denyle pornstartanner mayes gets fuckedmarie luv nakedpopping my girlfriends cherry black porn videoserica campbell adultveronika lindnerova videos pokemon porn videosbrazzers asshuddersfield sex cinema revenge porn videosmount saint ursula sex tape porn videos tumblraudrey hollander galleryjacy andrews videosmarian cantu en playboy big ass porn videoschanel preston sexykneecoleslaw hot short porn videosyuojzz.com milf porn videosjami ferell
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.