Tyra Lex

Tyra Lex
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 17, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
this woman is sex on legs ~ phil reid
What a sexy babe! ~ Martman
I wanna do her hard ~ Xyz

Nicknames:

Darlene Silva, Tyra Legs

Biography: Tyra Lex was born in Rio de Janeiro Brazil on January 17, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of round 36D tits. Tyra has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and foot. Tyra does mostly solo softcore scenes, and has shot for large adult sites like Action Girl and 21 Sextury. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Tyra Lex picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tyra Lex is a super exotic Brazilian adult and glamour model. She has a stunning Brazilian body full of all sorts of super dangerous curves. Tyra also has some great round D cups, which just look amazing in her darker complexion. Tyra seems to stick with solo glamour style picture and video shoots, but we would love to see her branch out and shoot with other stunning and exotic models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2423
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/27/2009
Suggest Tyra
spacer
Tyra Lex Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014
Tyra Lex takes big ebony tits out of red lingerie Remove
Tyra Lex shows off her big tits at the ocean Remove
Exotic Tyra Lex shows off her massive tits in Hawaii Remove
1
User Submitted Tyra Lex Galleries
Busty black babe Tyra Lex posing in a sexy red outfit and red gloves
Big breasted black centerfold Tyra Lex stripping oceanside by a tree
Big chested black hogtie Tyra Lex poses outdoors in a spotted bikini
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips outdoors
Super hot and busty Brazilian babe Tyra Lex plays with her big guns
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips in the bathroom
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


this woman is sex on legs
Posted by: phil reid on 3/10/2016 5:38:54 AM

What a sexy babe!
Posted by: Martman on 6/24/2011 3:21:22 PM

I wanna do her hard
Posted by: Xyz on 6/29/2010 11:51:55 AM
1


Online mobile porn


tiffany brookes pictureslady sonia cum comp ebony porn videosadriana chechik porn starlindsey meadows gallerieslizz taylerancilla tilia naaktnatalie portman masturbation black swan free porn xvideosalison tyler fuckhighschool of the dead hentei best porn videosworldstarhiphop uncut comp videos porn freethe plow fucking machine watch free porn videoschaty heavenjeannie pepper videosvetla lubovahiroko mima nude videos porndarcy pornemasculation torture young porn videosjayden jaymes strap onheather vandevan milf porn videoswww.giannamichaelstera patrick agegia lashay hardcorenifty eroctic porn x videoshobble skirt bondage homemade porn videostanning bed tickle download porn videosyoungmint pussy sexy porn videosbelle knox free movieslela star toesnika noir xxxtokyo mew mew episode 1 english dub free teen porn videosmelisa mendiny lexa free videos pornnaughty america massagedylam ryderyou jizza porn star videosburdizzo play watch free porn videosshawna lenee porn picsraquel darrienbriana blair 4tubebliss leaper watch free porn videosvanessa lake videoporn star abigaile johnsonporn star faith leonindianna jaymes porncapri anderson twistyskate frost galleriesmichelle mcclarinbrianna blazelynsay dawn mckenzienaughty america pornstar picsreality kings gympenthouse xxx picsrukhsana titssummers brielle and jada stevensebony olivia winterschyanne jacobs fart hot porn videosmayara panty kano pora.sexextoic porn best free porn videosnina hartley tgpnyomi banxxx and imani rosesydney jj porn stargeetha kumarasinghe movies best porn videosabbey brookes freeonesadelaide trannys asian porn videosbang bros lovesamantha 38g andersonjenna doll fuckxvideoskorea big booty porn videoskristen deluca playboycody milo pornbriana banks porn starwhite and pink pusysimony diamond picnude sex paintingvintage penthouse centerfoldssophie dee nudehoneysuckle weeks nude animal porn videosolesya rulin naked rape porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 abkhasien.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.